Skupni seštevek

MestoIgralecLetnicaŠolaTočke skupno1. turnir2. turnir3. turnir4. turnir5. turnir
1Červek Roškarič Leonard2011OŠ A.I. Zg. Polskava48010080100100100
2Krošel Gregor2011ŠK Poljčane3025162628047
3Lorenci Vasja2011OŠ Janka Padežnika2304440703541
4Beranič Alisa2011ŠD Ptuj2255144384151
5Dujić Roko2011OŠ bratov Polančičev2248010044
6Medik Eva2011ŠD Ptuj2243936425156
7Hribernik Jernej2011ŠK Poljčane21470515142
8Casar Ana2011OŠ Bogojina2014144413738
9Casar Marija2011OŠ Bogojina1893837473928
10Skarlovnik Aljaž2012I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec183475680
11Heric Lučka2013OŠ Selnica ob Dravi1764034352740
12Želj Luka2011III. OŠ Celje170567044
13Vaupot Kajetan2011II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec1507080
14Crnjakovič Tom2011ŠD Ptuj1265670
15Dretar Jaša2013OŠ Slave Klavora11925283333
16Jagrič Matija2011OŠ Angela Besednjaka116423836
17Repec Nejc2011OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče110333740
18Cokl Volmajer Klemen2011OŠ bratov Polančičev1026240
19Vollmeier Nejc2011OŠ Angela Besednjaka94393025
20Williams Thomas2011OŠ Bratov Polančičev923656
21Uroševič Liam2013OŠ Slave Klavora84242931
22Pocajt Iva2012OŠ Prežihovega Voranca744430
23Kodrič Rene2012ŠK Poljčane744232
24Rojko Erin2011OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče684127
25Barlič Oskar2012OŠ Franc Rozman Stane652936
26Rom Luka2011ŠD Ptuj6262
27Pintarič Zoja2011ŠD Ptuj6262
28Sarnič Matic2012OŠ Angela Besednjaka612437
29Vajngerl Tia2012OŠ Tabor 1603030
30Capuder Bohica Eli2012OŠ Tabor 1582632
31Benčak Luka2013OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče563422
32Zei Anika2012OŠ Prežihovega Voranca522527
33Mlakar Žan2011OŠ Sv. Trojica513219
34Kiseljak Danaja2011ŠK Poljčane503119
35Kurnik Tristan2011OŠ Sv. Trojica502921
36Nađorđ Mihailo2011OŠ bratov Polančičev4747
37Merčnik Nejc2011OŠ Sv. Trojica462026
38Kuznar Filip2011OŠ Janka Padežnika4040
39Ravnjak Jure2011OŠ Janka Padežnika3939
40Toš Lin2013OŠ Ludvika Pliberška3838
41Kokol Maks2011ŠD Ptuj3737
42Cojhter Ema2013OŠ Angela Besednjaka3636
43Hubl Miha2012OŠ Janka Padežnika3535
44Munišič Bor2012OŠ Prežihov Voranc3535
45Cvetko Teo2011OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče3434
46Ključevšek Jakob Jaša2011OŠ Maksa Durjave3434
47Rakovič Liam2013OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče3333
48Nedelko Erik2012OŠ Sv. Trojica331716
49Denac Nina2012OŠ Tabor 13232
50Celenka Davud2012OŠ Angela Besednjaka3131
51Kelaidis Eva2011I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec3131
52Cernetič Jurij2012OŠ Angela Besednjaka2929
53Munišič Jon2012OŠ Prežihov Voranc2929
54Korošak Matic2012OŠ Janka Padežnika2828
55Abonyi Alex Nagy2012OŠ Tabor 12727
56Dolinšek Teodor2011OŠ bratov Polančičev2626
57Vavh Julija2012OŠ Selnica ob Dravi2525
58Pucelj Luciano2013OŠ Slave Klavora2323
59Hudernik Etian 2012OŠ Prežihov Voranc2323
60Cvetko Vito2013OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče2222
61Obradovič Saša2011OŠ Janka Padežnika2121
62Hanžič Anej2012OŠ Janka Padežnika2020
63Mearič Lan2011OŠ Janka Padežnika1818
64Bračič Erik2012OŠ Angela Besednjaka1818
65Verk Lenart2012OŠ Prežihov Voranc1717
66Repec Tim2012OŠ Sv. Trojica1616
MestoIgralecLetnicaŠolaTočke skupno1. turnir2. turnir3. turnir4. turnir5. turnir
1Veber Kolja Tito2009OŠ Pohorskega odreda4321006210070100
2Lugarič Kotnik Liam2008OŠ Pohorskega odreda430801007010080
3Kovačec Tilen2010ŠD Ptuj3147070568038
4Čurič Enej2008OŠ Janka Padežnika2684147625662
5Heric Meta2009OŠ Selnica ob Dravi2615142514770
6Sep Matic2008OŠ Črešnjevec2486256424147
7Gobec Jakob2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah20842803056
8Koritnik Vid2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah19551386244
9Levanič Anej2010ŠD Ptuj19362413951
10Rutar Markuš Gašper2008OŠ Bratov Polančičev1924433473335
11Casar Izidor2008OŠ Bogojina1843844393429
12Mohar Tian2009OŠ III. Murska Sobota1823727444430
13Kukovec Mihael2010ŠD Ptuj1673126353639
14Smaka Matic2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka1662830383733
15Čuček Tilen2008OŠ Selnica ob Dravi1592720413536
16Kotnik Filip2008OŠ Ljubečna14932513234
17Vodnik Jakob2009OŠ Selnica ob Dravi1474024332624
18Radišek Nik2008OŠ Hudinja14635284241
19Radoševič Kai Jan2008I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec13734324031
20Muzel Ulla2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah13334363825
21Brumec Anže2010ŠK Poljčane1282419342823
22Klajnšek Aljan2008OŠ A.I. Sp. Polskava125345140
23Cojzer FIlip2010OŠ Tabor 112239252731
24Želj Lan2010III. OŠ Celje121394042
25Kovačič Jakob2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče1202918322219
26Vaupot Eliza2008II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec1113180
27Koler Rebeka2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka11023233727
28Karner Žan2009I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec100353629
29Brdnik Pia2010ŠK Poljčane992015282016
30Daić Jakob2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka90264024
31Nikl Rene2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka78342222
32Stojanovič Jure2010ŠD Ptuj74252128
33Glavar Cander Lev2010OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče58162517
34Ayazoglu Tarik2008OŠ Draga Kobala543123
35Kalacun Tibor2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka512130
36Ivatnik Erik2010I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec502921
37Barlič Jakob2010OŠ Franc Rozman Stane432518
38Kokol Dominik2010ŠK Poljčane412714
39Poslek Veronika2010ŠK Poljčane412615
40Marovt Luka2008ŠK Poljčane381820
41Jevšek Amadej2010OŠ Kamnica3737
42Kutlačič Teo2007OŠ Sv. Trojica3737
43Javornik Lina2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče3636
44Rup Klemen2010OŠ Pohorskega Odreda3232
45Grobelšek Šjama2009OŠ Sladki vrh3030
46Sober Dorian2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka2929
47Bender Elias2009ŠD Ptuj2626
48Repec Naj2009OŠ Sv. Trojica251213
49Kuznar Filip2010OŠ Janka Padežnika2424
50Zorčič Joselito2010OŠ Sv. Trojica2424
51Vajda Tinej2008ŠD Ptuj2222
52Horvat Arandjela2010ŠD Ptuj2222
53Emeršič Jan2009OŠ Sv. Trojica1919
54Kraner Žan Luka2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka1717
55Jaunik Nik2010OŠ Selnica ob Dravi1717
56Fekonja Rok2008OŠ Sv. Trojica1616
57Leopold Jan2008OŠ Sv. Trojica1515
58Poropat Tomaž2010OŠ Ludvika Pliberška1414
59Vavh Kristina2010OŠ Selnica ob Dravi1414
60Ravnjak Andrej2010OŠ Janka Padežnika1313
61Korošec Nik2009OŠ Sv. Trojica1313
MestoIgralecLetnicaŠolaTočke skupno1. turnir2. turnir3. turnir4. turnir5. turnir
1Centrih Aleks2006OŠ Leona Štuklja Maribor38010080100100
2Heric Luka2007OŠ Selnica ob Dravi3005170706247
3Žvarc Nik2005OŠ Draga Kobala294441008070
4Drevenšek Gašper2008OŠ Angela Besednjaka27670705680
5Ušen Ela2006OŠ Pesnica2234247514142
6Simič Pušnik Vito2006OŠ Martina Konšaka22156564762
7Drevenšek Doroteja2005OŠ Angela Besednjaka187805156
8Casar Zala2006OŠ Angela Besednjaka18137514251
9Bombek Luka2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka17940623740
10Stražišnik Enej2006OŠ Muta1508070
11Kacjan Zala2005OŠ Angela Besednjaka123414438
12Ahec David2006OŠ Črešnjevec1034756
13Vaupot Luka2005II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec100100
14Ilešič Martin2007OŠ Ludvika Pliberška823844
15Stevanovič Stevan2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška813942
16Perko Patrick2007OŠ Sv. Trojica774037
17Sotner Tim2007OŠ Sv. Trojica743539
18Javornik Nik2007OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče7070
19Ermešič Luka2006OŠ Sv. Trojica693435
20Perko Sašo2007OŠ Sv. Trojica653332
21Makuc Lili2007OŠ Sv. Trojica613031
22Merčnik Neja2007OŠ Sv. Trojica612833
23Kramberger Jakob2007OŠ Sv. Trojica592930
24Rup Aljaž2006OŠ Pohorskega odreda4444
25Karpov Dorian2007OŠ Franc Rozman Stane4141
26Strelec Maksim2006OŠ Janka Padežnika3939
27Firbas Val2007OŠ Gorišnica3838
28Kovačec Miha2007OŠ Gorišnica3636
29Heric Ajda2006OŠ Selnica ob Dravi3636
30Ploj Mojca2006OŠ Selnica ob Dravi3434
31Jelen David2007OŠ Gorišnica3232
32Horvat Laura2005OŠ Gorišnica3131
 ŠolaTočke
1OŠ Angela Besednjaka1281
2ŠD Ptuj1249
3OŠ Selnica ob Dravi1138
4OŠ Pohorskega odreda938
5ŠK Poljčane858
6OŠ bratov Polančičev610
7OŠ Bogojina574
8OŠ A.I. Zg. Polskava605
9OŠ Janka Padežnika653
10OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah536
11OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče518
12I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec501
13II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec361
14OŠ Črešnjevec351
15OŠ Leona Štuklja380
16OŠ Draga Kobala348
17OŠ Sv. Trojica453
18OŠ Tabor I272
19OŠ Ludvika Pliberška215
20OŠ Slave Klavora203
21OŠ Pesnica223
22OŠ III. Murska Sobota182
23OŠ Muta150
24OŠ Martina Konšaka221
25III. OŠ Celje291
26OŠ Ljubečna149
27OŠ Gorišnica106
28OŠ Hudinja146
29OŠ Prežihovega Voranca126
30OŠ Franc Rozman Stane149
31OŠ Kamnica37
32OŠ Maksa Durjave34
33OŠ Sladki Vrh33