Skupni seštevek

MestoIgralecLetnicaŠolaTočke skupnoUdeležba1. turnir2. turnir3. turnir
1Želj Lan2010III. OŠ Celje3003010010070
2Červek Roškarič Leonard2011OŠ A.I. Zg. Polskava272306280100
3Koler Rebeka2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka16830475140
4Cojzer Filip2010OŠ Tabor I16730445637
5Kovačec Tilan2010ŠD Ptuj162208062
6Drama Anže2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah15730513838
7Kit Aljoša2010OŠ Tabor I15630384444
8Vaupot Kajetan2011II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec152207062
9Ivartnik Erik2010I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec15130403942
10Šoba Anej2010OŠ Franc Rozman Stane141204180
11Levanič Anej2010ŠD Ptuj137207047
12Kužnar Filip2010OŠ Janka Padežnika12230322931
13Stojanovič Jure2010ŠD Ptuj113205637
14Šale Nejc2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah112203656
15Casar Ana2011OŠ Bogojina11230272530
16Casar Marija2011OŠ Bogojina11130262629
17Nikl Rene2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka102203547
18Jevšek Amadej2010OŠ Kamnica101203942
19Ratej Jošt2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah97203641
20Pavletič Tin2010OŠ Tabor I94203440
21Želj Luka2010III. OŠ Celje93203241
22Kukovec Mihael2010ŠD Ptuj93204231
23Dujić Roko2011OŠ Bratov Polančičev90203436
24Galuf Svit2010OŠ Janka Padežnika90203733
25Šober Dorian 2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka88203335
26Barlič Jakob2010OŠ Franc Rozman Stane88203533
27Pirc Val2011OŠ Bojana Ilicha86202739
28Petrovič Nikola2011OŠ Angela Besednjaka82203032
29Kosec Nik2010OŠ Tabor I79203128
30Hribernik Jernej2011ŠK Poljčane611051
31Štaleker Pleš Kolja2010OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče441034
32Zorčič Joselito2010OŠ Sveta Trojica401030
33Kevič Zrnič Uroš2010OŠ Tabor I391029
34Kovačič Janja2011OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče381028
35Mitendorfer Maks2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka381028
36Simonič Nino2010OŠ Sveta Trojica341024
37Glogovec Nino2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka331023
MestoIgralecLetnicaŠolaTočke skupnoUdeležba1. turnir2. turnir3. turnir
1Drevenšek Gašper2008OŠ Angela Besednjaka3103080100100
2Drama Tilen2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah272301008062
3Lugarič Kotnik Liam2008OŠ Pohorskega odreda24230706280
4Koritnik Vid2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah21830625670
5Heric Luka2007OŠ Selnica ob Dravi20230517051
6Čurič Enej2008OŠ Janka Padežnika17730405156
7Heric Meta2009OŠ Selnica ob Dravi15230443147
8Rutar Markuš Gašper2008OŠ Bratov Polančičev14730413640
9Casar Izidor2008OŠ Bogojina14630473336
10Ratej Vid2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah14430394233
11Sep Matic2008OŠ Črešnjevec14330424130
12Jevšek Minea2007OŠ Kamnica13530323934
13Radišek Nik2008OŠ Hudinja12730342835
14Veber Kolja Tito2009OŠ Pohorskega Odreda120205644
15Smaka Matic2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka11930362528
16Klajnšek Aljan2008OŠ A.I. Sp. Polskava11830213532
17Javornik Lina2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče11430262731
18Ancelj Lukas2009OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah10930331729
19Bombek Luka2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka10830292326
20Kitak Luka2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah101204437
21Vaupot Eliza2008II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec100203842
22Kotnik Filip2008OŠ Ljubečna99203841
23Blažič Gal2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka97203047
24Radoševič Kai Jan2008I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec92203438
25Gobec Jakob2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah91203140
26Muzel Ula2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah89203039
27Strelec Maksim2007OŠ Janka Padežnika8230181123
28Kovačič Jakob2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče8030151916
29Bricelj Čelan Oskar2009ŠD Ptuj78203721
30Grobelšek Šjama2009OŠ Sladki vrh77203720
31Karpov Dorian2007OŠ Franc Rozman Stane70203218
32Jelen David2009OŠ Gorišnica68203513
33Kutlačič Teo2007OŠ Voličina67202324
34Firbas Val2007OŠ Gorišnica63201924
35Kovačec Miha2007OŠ Gorišnica62202418
36Karner Žan2009I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec58202810
37Hancman Karin2007OŠ Kamnica57201621
38Hancman Lina2009OŠ Kamnica49201019
39Lang Tian2009OŠ Kungota47201314
40Sokolov Alesandro2008OŠ Leona Štuklja391029
41Šumak Vito2007OŠ Ludvika Pliberška371027
42Kraus Mojca2009ŠK Poljčane371027
43Kikec Timon2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka361026
44Spilek Marcel2008OŠ Staneta Lenardona351025
45Čuček Tilen2008OŠ Selnica ob Dravi351025
46Božič Jure2009OŠ Fram321022
47Kraner Žan Luka2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka321022
48Bračko Gašper2008OŠ Prežihovega Voranca321022
49Koser Tilen2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče301020
50Žuran Jan2007OŠ Gorišnica301020
51Plevnik Andraž2009I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec271017
52Hodnik Nina2009OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj271017
53Milošič Urh2007OŠ Mladika261016
54Šotner Tim2007OŠ Sveta Trojica251015
55Pišotek Risa Zar2007ŠK Poljčane251015
56Krečič Lenart2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče241014
57Perko Patrik2007OŠ Sveta Trojica241014
58Štekar Nik2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče221012
59Kramberger Jakob2007OŠ Sveta Trojica221012
60Peternel Tibot2008OŠ Ludvika Pliberška211011
61Doleček Jure2007OŠ Mladika19109
62Batistič Enej2009OŠ Ludvika Pliberška18108
63Merčnik Maja2007OŠ Sveta Trojica17107
64Perko Sašo2007OŠ Sveta Trojica16106
65Emeršič Jan2009OŠ Sveta Trojica15105
66Erman Tadej2007OŠ Sveta Trojica14104
67Makuc Lili2007OŠ Sveta Trojica13103
MestoIgralecLetnicaŠolaTočke skupnoUdeležba1. turnir2. turnir3. turnir
1Štern Urban2004OŠ Fram2613010010031
2Drevenše kDoroteja2005OŠ Angela Besednjaka22430627062
3Menciger Kocbek Nino2008OŠ Tabor I21230704270
4Centrih Aleks2006OŠ Leona Štuklja Maribor21230518051
5Žvarc Nik2005OŠ Draga Kobala20330563780
6Javornik Nik2007OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče20230806230
7Kodrič Gašper2004OŠ Ludvika Pliberšla16930364756
8Žižek Rene2004OŠ Tišina16930445144
9Varga Tomaž2003OŠ Maksa Durjave15930384447
10Simič Pušnik Vito2006OŠ Martina Konšaka15130423940
11Casar Zala2006OŠ Angela Besednjaka14730403542
12Ušen Ela2006OŠ Pesnica14430393837
13Vaupot Luka2005II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec11010100
14Deželak Nik2005OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah99204138
15Stevanovič Stevan2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberšla96203541
16Martinec Patrik2004OŠ Ludvika Pliberšla91203239
17Lužar Matija2005OŠ Toneta Čufarja91203635
18Ahec David2006OŠ Črešnjevec91203734
19Sajko Val2005OŠ Toneta Čufarja86203333
20Hodnik Luka2004OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj79202732
21Kokol Filip2005OŠ Gorišncia76202828
22Sovič Jakob2006OŠ Martina Konšaka75203124
23Stražišnik Enej2006OŠ Muta661056
24Podvršnik Luka2004OŠ Pohorskega odreda571047
25Rup Aljaž 2006OŠ Pohorskega odreda511041
26Pintarič Maj2005OŠ Turnišče501040
27Pivec Žak2006ŠK Poljčane461036
28Koren Matevž2004OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole441034
29Irgolič Vita2005OŠ Gorišncia441034
30Horvat Laura2005OŠ Gorišncia431033
31Seljak Lovro2005IV. OŠ Celje421032
32Skrinjar Nino2006OŠ Rada Robiča Limbuš411031
33Benko Alen2004OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj401030
34Kociper Anja2004OŠ Gorišncia401030
35Perko Tinej2004OŠ Sveta Trojica391029
36Vesenjak Zala2004OŠ Gorišncia391029
37Emeršič Luka2005OŠ Sveta Trojica361026
38Skuhala Klemen2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberšla351025
39Tekavc Žan Luka2004OŠ Sveta Trojica331023
40Marolt Aljaž2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberšla321022
41Zorčič Patrik 2004OŠ Sveta Trojica311021