Skupni seštevek

MestoIgralecLetnicaŠolaTočke skupnoUdeležba1. turnir2. turnir3. turnir4. turnir5. turnir6. turnir
1Želj Lan2010III. OŠ Celje4805010010070807080
2Červek Roškarič Leonard2011OŠ A.I. Zg. Polskava4725062801001008056
3Kovačec Tilen2010ŠD Ptuj382408062100100
4Vaupot Kajetan2011II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec331507062406247
5Cojzer Filip2010OŠ Tabor I30050445637423870
6Šoba Anej2010OŠ Franc Rozman Stane289504180443638
7Nikl Rene2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka282503547623751
8Koler Rebeka2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka27850475140513931
9Kit Aljoša2010OŠ Tabor I27450384444564139
10Hribernik Jernej2011ŠK Poljčane2744051705162
11Ivartnik Erik2010I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec26150403942414733
12Šale Nejc2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah245503656352741
13Želj Luka2010III. OŠ Celje241503241344044
14Drama Anže2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah235505138382830
15Dujić Roko2011OŠ Bratov Polančičev224503436324428
16Kužnar Filip2010OŠ Janka Padežnika21950322931393136
17Kosec Nik2010OŠ Tabor I211503128373035
18Levanič Anej2010ŠD Ptuj20330704756
19Casar Ana2011OŠ Bogojina188502725303125
20Ratej Jošt2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah1814036412935
21Casar Marija2011OŠ Bogojina180502626292524
22Daić Jakob2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka16130474242
23Šober Dorian 2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka1584033352723
24Petrovič Nikola2011OŠ Angela Besednjaka1534030322625
25Jevšek Amadej2010OŠ Kamnica14930394238
26Krošel Gregor2011ŠK Poljčane13930363340
27Pavletič Tin2010OŠ Tabor I13630344032
28Kukovec Mihael2010ŠD Ptuj13530423132
29Pirc Val2011OŠ Bojana Ilicha13030273934
30Barlič Jakob2010OŠ Franc Rozman Stane12830353330
31Stojanovič Jure2010ŠD Ptuj113205637
32Brumec Anže2010ŠK Poljčane91203437
33Galuf Svit2010OŠ Janka Padežnika90203733
34Zorčič Joselito2010OŠ Sveta Trojica74203024
35Želj Izak2011III. OŠ Celje72202626
36Simonič Nino2010OŠ Sveta Trojica72202428
37Midlil Lara 2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka62202220
38Štaleker Pleš Kolja2010OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče441034
39Ornik Matija2010OŠ Marjeta na Dravskem Polju431033
40Kevič Zrnič Uroš2010OŠ Tabor I391029
41Rom Luka2011ŠD Ptuj391029
42Poslek Veronika2010ŠK Poljčane391029
43Mitendorfer Maks2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka381028
44Kovačič Janja2011OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče381028
45Čelofiga Liam2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka371027
46Glogovec Nino2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka331023
47Mlakar Žan2011OŠ Sveta Trojica331023
48Brdnik Pija2010ŠK Poljčane321022
49Nedelko Erik2012OŠ Sveta Trojica311021
50Pislak Sara2010ŠK Poljčane311021
MestoIgralecLetnicaŠolaTočke skupnoUdeležba1. turnir2. turnir3. turnir4. turnir5. turnir6. turnir
1Drevenšek Gašper2008OŠ Angela Besednjaka530508010010010062100
2Drama Tilen2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah4245010080626270
3Lugarič Kotnik Liam2008OŠ Pohorskega odreda41250706280708062
4Veber Kolja Tito2009OŠ Pohorskega odreda3815056448010051
5Koritnik Vid2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah34550625670565156
6Heric Luka2007OŠ Selnica ob Dravi31750517051395639
7Heric Meta2009OŠ Selnica ob Dravi29950443147423680
8Čurič Enej2008OŠ Janka Padežnika28250405156414438
9Sep Matic2008OŠ Črešnjevec27250424130377032
10Kotnik Filip2008OŠ Ljubečna248503841313256
11Ratej Vid2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah24650394233334735
12Casar Izidor2008OŠ Bogojina238504733363636
13Klajnšek Aljan2008OŠ A.I. Sp. Polskava23650213532474230
14Radišek Nik2008OŠ Hudinja22650342835323144
15Rutar Markuš Gašper2008OŠ Bratov Polančičev225504136402830
16Smaka Matic2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka21650362528353829
17Javornik Lina2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče21650262731343737
18Radoševič Kai Jan2008I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec215503438263928
19Muzel Ulla2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah209503039213534
20Vaupot Eliza2008II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec1954038423342
21Ancelj Lukas2009OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah18150331729162924
22Jevšek Minea2007OŠ Kamnica1744032393429
23Kutlačič Teo2007OŠ Voličina1494023242240
24Kovačič Jakob2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče148501519162523
25Blažič Gal2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka14730304740
26Bombek Luka2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka1444029232626
27Karner Žan2009I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec1434028103431
28Gobec Jakob2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah13930314038
29Kitak Luka2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah13830443727
30Bricelj Čelan Oskar2009ŠD Ptuj12830372140
31Hancman Karin2007OŠ Kamnica1164016211326
32Plevnik Andraž2009I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec10830172833
33Strelec Maksim2007OŠ Janka Padežnika1064018112314
34Hancman Lina2009OŠ Kamnica1034010191123
35Jelen David2009OŠ Gorišnica10130351323
36Firbas Val2007OŠ Gorišnica9330192420
37Kovačec Miha2007OŠ Gorišnica9030241818
38Čuček Tilen2008OŠ Selnica ob Dravi86202541
39Mohar Tian2009OŠ III. Murska Sobota85202441
40Hodnik Nina2009OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj7830171021
41Hostej Bron2008OŠ Antona Ingoliča Sp. Polskava77203027
42Grobelšek Šjama2009OŠ Sladki vrh77203720
43Sokolov Alesandro2008OŠ Leona Štuklja76202927
44Kraus Mojca2009ŠK Poljčane72202725
45Karpov Dorian2007OŠ Franc Rozman Stane70203218
46Kraner Žan Luka2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka64202222
47Kikec Timon2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka61202615
48Lukač Ema2007OŠ I. Murska Sobota611051
49Perko Patrik2007OŠ Sveta Trojica59201425
50Kovač Mark2007OŠ I. Murska Sobota541044
51Bračko Gašper2008OŠ Prežihovega Voranca54202212
52Pišotek Risa Zar2007ŠK Poljčane54201519
53Perko Sašo2007OŠ Sveta Trojica4820622
54Lang Tian2009OŠ Kungota47201314
55Emeršič Jan2009OŠ Sveta Trojica4520520
56Erman Tadej2007OŠ Sveta Trojica4320419
57Šumak Vito2007OŠ Ludvika Pliberška371027
58Spilek Marcel2008OŠ Staneta Lenardona351025
59Vodnik Jakob2009OŠ Selnica ob Dravi341024
60Božič Jure2009OŠ Fram321022
61Drevenšek Nuša2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka311021
62Koser Tilen2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče301020
63Žuran Jan2007OŠ Gorišnica301020
64Žgeč Nika2007OŠ Voličina271017
65Milošič Urh2007OŠ Mladika261016
66Šotner Tim2007OŠ Sveta Trojica251015
67Krečič Lenart2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče241014
68Štekar Nik2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče221012
69Kramberger Jakob2007OŠ Sveta Trojica221012
70Peternel Tibot2008OŠ Ludvika Pliberška211011
71Doleček Jure2007OŠ Mladika19109
72Batistič Enej2009OŠ Ludvika Pliberška18108
73Merčnik Maja2007OŠ Sveta Trojica17107
74Makuc Lili2007OŠ Sveta Trojica13103
MestoIgralecLetnicaŠolaTočke skupnoUdeležba1. turnir2. turnir3. turnir4. turnir5. turnir6. turnir
1Drevenšek Doroteja2005OŠ Angela Besednjaka4445062706244100100
2Javornik Nik2007OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče39450806230627070
3Centrih Aleks2006OŠ Leona Štuklja Maribor36350518051518051
4Kodrič Gašper2004OŠ Ludvika Pliberška35750364756806262
5Menciger Kocbek Nino2008OŠ Tabor I34150704270424762
6Žvarc Nik2005OŠ Draga Kobala330505637805651
7Vaupot Luka2005II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec280301007080
8Casar Zala2006OŠ Angela Besednjaka26250403542394447
9Štern Urban2004OŠ Fram2613010010031
10Simič Pušnik Vito2006OŠ Martina Konšaka247504239403739
11Ušen Ela2006OŠ Pesnica24150393837363641
12Varga Tomaž2003OŠ Maksa Durjave2254038444756
13Žižek Rene2004OŠ Tišina2204044514441
14Pivec Žak2006ŠK Poljčane1964036383844
15Stevanovič Stevan2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška1914035413540
16Stražišnik Enej2006OŠ Muta17530564742
17Hodnik Luka2004OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj1744027323540
18Ahec David2006OŠ Črešnjevec14330373442
19Kočar Jaka2004OŠ Tišina11010100
20Deželak Nik2005OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah99204138
21Martinec Patrik2004OŠ Ludvika Pliberška91203239
22Lužar Matija2005OŠ Toneta Čufarja91203635
23Irgolič Vita2005OŠ Gorišncia88203434
24Horvat Laura2005OŠ Gorišncia86203333
25Sajko Val2005OŠ Toneta Čufarja86203333
26Emeršič Luka2005OŠ Sveta Trojica83202637
27Kokol Filip2005OŠ Gorišncia76202828
28Sovič Jakob2006OŠ Martina Konšaka75203124
29Podvršnik Luka2004OŠ Pohorskega odreda571047
30Godina David2006OŠ Bojana Ilicha511041
31Rup Aljaž 2006OŠ Pohorskega odreda511041
32Lukač Alina2005OŠ I. Murska Sobota501040
33Pintarič Maj2005OŠ Turnišče501040
34Koren Matevž2004OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole441034
35Seljak Lovro2005IV. OŠ Celje421032
36Skrinjar Nino2006OŠ Rada Robiča Limbuš411031
37Kociper Anja2004OŠ Gorišncia401030
38Benko Alen2004OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj401030
39Vesenjak Zala2004OŠ Gorišncia391029
40Perko Tinej2004OŠ Sveta Trojica391029
41Skuhala Klemen2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška351025
42Tekavc Žan Luka2004OŠ Sveta Trojica331023
43Marolt Aljaž2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška321022
44Zorčič Patrik 2004OŠ Sveta Trojica311021
MestoŠolaTočke
1OŠ Angela Besednjaka2320
2OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah1775
3OŠ Tabor I1126
4OŠ Pohorskega odreda901
5OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče870
6ŠD Ptuj848
7ŠK Poljčane826
8II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec806
9III. OŠ Celje793
10I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec727
11OŠ Ludvika Pliberška715
12OŠ A.I. Zg. Polskava708
13OŠ Selnica ob Dravi702
14OŠ Janka Padežnika690
15OŠ Bogojina606
16OŠ Kamnica542
17OŠ Gorišnica534
18OŠ Franc Rozman Stane487
19OŠ Sveta Trojica486
20OŠ Bratov Polančičev449
21OŠ Leona Štuklja439
22OŠ Črešnjevec415
23OŠ Draga Kobala330
24OŠ Tišina330
25OŠ Martina Konšaka322
26OŠ Fram293
27OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj292
28OŠ Ljubečna248
29OŠ Pesnica241
30OŠ Hudinja226
31OŠ Maksa Durjave225
32OŠ Bojana Ilicha189
33OŠ Toneta Čufarja177
34OŠ Voličina176
35OŠ Muta175
36OŠ I. Murska Sobota165
37OŠ III. Murska Sobota85
38OŠ Antona Ingoliča Sp. Polskava77
39OŠ Sladki vrh77
40OŠ Prežihovega Voranca54
41OŠ Turnišče50
42OŠ Kungota 47
43OŠ Mladika45
44OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole44
45OŠ Marjeta na Dravskem Polju43
46IV. OŠ Celje42
47OŠ Rada Robiča Limbuš41
48OŠ Staneta Lenardona35