Skupni seštevek

Zap.št.Priimek in ime Letnica
rojstva
ŠolaTočke
skupno
Udeležba1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1Veber Kolja Tito2009OŠ Poh. Odreda Slov. Bistrica840801001008010010010080100
2Šalabalija Matija2009OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec716905170808080805610080
3Javornik Lina2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče6201005670100423841701003741
4Grobelšek Šjama2009OŠ Sladki vrh59510080805651705651334051
5Roškarič Červek Leon2011OŠ Ant. Ingoliča Sp. Polskava574904051401007044706247
6Heric Meta2009OŠ Kamnica55010051444456626262625136
7Smaka Matic2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb52810062566270474740403544
8Ancelj Lukas2009OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah51210070624739563747513940
9Cojzer Filip2010OŠ Tabor I Mb44290383534393236445670
10Šoba Anej2010OŠ F.R. Staneta Mb43310040474144323537474230
11Šabec Jakob2009ŠK Slovenec Poljčane418804237625139393434
12Koler Rebeka2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb369804437363736312939
13Lihteneger Luka2009OŠ Tabor I Mb354803540313741323226
14Drama Anže2009OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah343803730343831302835
15Vaupot Kajetan2011OŠ II Slovenj Gradec3397032423440423841
16Barlič Jakob2010OŠ F.R. Staneta Mb3187042343832403725
17Hribernik Jernej2011ŠK Slovenec Poljčane31460424433354456
18Kikec Timon2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb298503856804232
19Šale Nejc2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah26960363835293338
20Kraner Žan Luka2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb249503947333842
21Kodrič Jurij2009ŠK Slovenec Poljčane244503341513039
22Hodnik Nina2009OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj24060393133302423
23Kit Aljoša2010OŠ Tabor I Mb2174032387037
24Pavletič Tin2010OŠ Tabor I Mb211503629413124
25Šega Jošt2009ŠK Slovenec Poljčane1754044343027
26Šabec Jan2011ŠK Slovenec Poljčane1674029313631
27Žiger Jaka2009OŠ Slave Klavore Mb1604034302828
28Kosec Nik2010OŠ Tabor I Mb1514025282533
29Casar Ana2011OŠ Bogojina1394028222623
30Rakovič Luka2010OŠ FLV13130363233
31Ratej Jošt2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah12530353426
32Želj Lan2010III. OŠ Celje108204147
33Casar Marija2011OŠ Bogojina10330292420
34Cokan Jus Lovro2010OŠ Tabor I Mb87203136
35Simonič Nino2010OŠ Sv. Trojica76203422
36Brnadič Grga2010OŠ T. Goričanca Mala Subotica721062
37Nikl Rene2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb68202721
38Hancman Lina2009OŠ Kamnica66202422
39Jug Miha2009OŠ Sv. Trojica571047
40Jevšek Amadej2010OŠ Kamnica521042
41Bassin Liam2009OŠ Rada Robiča Limbuš511041
42Štelcer Blaž2009OŠ Neznanih talcev Dravograd491039
43Emeršič Jan2009OŠ Sv. Trojica451035
44Lamut Patrik2009OŠ J. Glazerja Ruše441034
45Zorčič Joselito2010OŠ Sv. Trojica431033
46Gračnar Luka2010III. OŠ Celje431033
47Vodnik Jakob2009OŠ Selnica ob Dravi431033
48Mekiš Jan2009OŠ J. Glazerja Ruše431033
49Zrnko Pax2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb401030
50Žnidarič Žan2009OŠ J. Glazerja Ruše391029
51El Amir Sami2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb391029
52Strmčnik Tai2010OŠ Tabor I Mb371027
53Latifić Kerim2011OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb361026
54Lazič Aleks2011OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb351025
55Libman Žan2010OŠ Toneta Čufarja MB341024
56Rudolf Jan2009OŠ Tabor I Mb331023
57Zrnič Kevič Uroš2010OŠ Tabor I Mb331023
58Nikolić Luka2011321022
59Ljevar Jan2009OŠ Slave Klavore Mb311021
60Glinik Funda Rok2011OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb311021
61Unger Leo2010OŠ Tabor I Mb301020
Zap.št.Priimek in ime Letnica
rojstva
ŠolaTočke
skupno
Udeležba1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1Javornik Nik2007OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče8209010010080804470100100100
2Drevenšek Gašper2008OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb7071008039705110010070804256
3Lugarič Kotnik Liam2008OŠ Poh. Odreda Slov. Bistrica672100426210044708080415680
4Centrih Aleks2006OŠ Leona Štuklja Mb6621005180621005139475662100
5Stražišnik Enej2006OŠ Muta523805641804139448062
6Sep Matic2008OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec49110037563770394221702540
7Čurič Enej2008OŠ Janka Padežnika Mb47090702351563832475135
8Koritnik Vid2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah46810044404024414737334451
9Drama Tilen2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah44790415138373635566236
10Casar Zala2006OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb44610040193638225135364147
11Pivec Žak2006ŠK Slovenec Poljčane43110021414430622634344739
12Kop Jaka2006OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec4277062704762374435
13Blažič Gal2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb40910035383442473426383441
14Casar Izidor2008OŠ Bogojina39210036311529404440213933
15Simič Pušnik Vito2006OŠ Martina Konšaka Mb39010030323939233038424027
16Ahec David2006Oš dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec38710022142534423742373832
17Čelig Matija2006OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec3857038364241565151
18Kitak Luka2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah35690272635333831153937
19Rutar Markuš Gašper2008OŠ Bratov Polančičev Mb35310028472728303230302428
20Vaupot Maks2007OŠ II Slovenj Gradec34960473756626225
21Brinovec Lucy2007OŠ Šempeter v savinjski dolini345803934263631243738
22Gobec Jakob2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah3437031423132564140
23Heric Luka2007OŠ Kamnica3349016812233429297031
24Klajnšek Aljan2008OŠ A. Ingoliča Sp. Polskava33210024171447322918233525
25Ačanski Marko2006OŠ Kamnica3141002615936152333193626
26Muzel Ulla2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah30390153322172136322824
27Stevanović Stevan2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb27490231218252527192819
28Vaupot Eliza2008II. OŠ Slov. Gradec27160334429314034
29Bezjak Jaka Gal2007OŠ Kamnica2689025136192917173127
30Ušen Ela2006OŠ Pesnica266100171072217332492221
31Skuhala Klemen2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb243901952018135173130
32Ratej Vid2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah22760282131212244
33Šumak Vito2007OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb21990131117121416111630
34Pinter Matjaž2006OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec195503227322727
35Kotnik Filip2008OŠ Ljubečna189502723262934
36Strelec Maksim2007OŠ Janka Padežnika Mb187804422121992017
37Sovič Jakob2006OŠ M. Konšaka Mb1736081623222618
38Mendek Tim2007OŠ B. Ilicha1694035243535
39Lavrinc Lan2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb167801121512462116
40Godina David2006OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb1404025234111
41Marovt Luka2008ŠK Slovenec Poljčane13450202013256
42Vernik Berlič Nik2008OŠ F.R. Staneta Mb131501816101819
43Radoševič Kai Jan2008OŠ I Slov. Gradec1224020181628
44Malnar Tim2008OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec11830292930
45Gorše Pihler Miha2006OŠ Fram11030213326
46Marolt Aljaž2008OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb923073223
47Jelen David2007OŠ Gorišnica883072625
48Bombek Luka2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb82203329
49Kutlačič Teo2007OŠ Voličina8130141819
50Colev Ivor2008II. OŠ Čakovec801070
51Kodrič Luka2008ŠK Slovenec Poljčane7640312813
52Firbas Val2007OŠ Gorišnica703022117
53Tič Vanessa2006OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb68202424
54Skrinjar Nino2006OŠ R. Robiča Limbuš68202820
55Kovačec Miha2007OŠ Gorišnica623091310
56Drevenšek Nuša2008OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb56201620
57Vrabič Oskar2008OŠ Gorišnica5420628
58Kneževič Domen2008OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb53201914
59Ekart Gašper2007OŠ Prežihovega Voranca Mb5320528
60Vidovič Gašper2008OŠ Slave Klavora Mb51201615
61Murko Timon2008OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb503001010
62Knuplež Rene2006OŠ Sveta Trojica49201415
63Tomažič Alina2006OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec48201315
64Hancman Karin2007OŠ Kamnica47201215
65Markuš Jaka2008OŠ Korena4520817
66Košič Rok2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah441034
67Grajfoner Niko2008OŠ Korena44201014
68Radišek Nik2008OŠ Hudinja Celje4220220
69Bečkanovič Sara2006OŠ Sveta Trojica4120813
70Košenina Nejc2008ŠD Savinjčan401030
71Perko Patrick2007OŠ Sveta Trojica40201010
72Veber Kolja Tito2009OŠ Poh. Odreda Slov. Bistrica371027
73Šifrer Luka2008OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb3520015
74Gungl Eva2007OŠ Sveta Trojica352096
75Merčnik Neja2007OŠ Sveta Trojica352078
76Kuzman Gal2007OŠ IV Celje341024
77Ilešič Martin2008OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb3420311
78Makuc Lili2007OŠ Sveta Trojica332067
79Murko Tinej2007OŠ J. Hudalesa331023
80David Filip2006II. OŠ Čakovec321022
81Lovrenčič Nik2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb3120011
82Jevšek Minea2007OŠ Kamnica301020
83Kocbek Jure2008OŠ J. Hudalesa301020
84Keuc Patrik2007OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb292018
85Kneževič Denis2008OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb292009
86Špilek Marcel2008OŠ S. Lenardona Razvanje281018
87Kacjan David2007OŠ J. Hudalesa281018
88Nikl Nik2006OŠ Sveta Trojica261016
89Bauman Tim2008OŠ Tabor I Mb241014
90Zidanšek Tai2008OŠ Slave Klavora Mb231013
91Šotner Tim2007OŠ Sveta Trojica221012
92Majerič Žan2008OŠ Gorišnica221012
93Abram Lovro2008OŠ Tabor I Mb221012
94Vogrinec Meta2008OŠ Gorišnica212001
95Filipič Lučka2006OŠ Tabor I Mb211011
96Perko Sašo2007OŠ Sveta Trojica19109
97Vahen Tim2008OŠ J. Glazerja Ruše17107
98Dramlič Tim2008OŠ Toneta Čufarja Mb15105
Zap.št.Priimek in ime Letnica
rojstva
ŠolaTočke
skupno
Udeležba1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1Štern Urban2004OŠ Fram782901001008010070100628062
2Žižek Rene2004OŠ Tišina6561004251475180448047100100
3Žvarc Nik2005OŠ Draga Kobala Mb64580515680100100428056
4Vaupot Luka2005II. OŠ Slov. Gradec608808070566280707040
5Marovt Nejc2003ŠK Slovenec Poljčane52390383542705662514470
6Deželak Nik2005OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah509807041354151704180
7Mencinger Kocbek Nino2005OŠ Tabor I MB50410029426262413940566239
8Varga Tomaž2003OŠ Maksa Durjave Mb488100371003841403839443947
9Podvršnik Luka2004OŠ Poh. odreda Sl. Bistrica458804480414747384140
10Roškarič Červek Erik2004OŠ Antona Ingoliča Sp. Polskava44010034373937563741373256
11Drevenšek Doroteja2005OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb43590394451384047364244
12Roškar Nikolina2003OŠ Tabor I Mb43190404036565142403438
13Kodrič Gašper2004OŠ L. Pliberška Mb426803440394251564737
14Hanc Nejc2003OŠ Sv. Jurij4227056704062353851
15Pečnik Maj2004OŠ I M. Sobota41590414744443444333635
16Bauman Vid2005ŠK Slovenec Poljčane401803639334735423851
17Muršič Ana2003OŠ Tabor I Mb349802835333832353533
18Ancelj Tristan2004OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah345803538252933313737
19Toplišek Maj2005OŠ Fram32260476242363639
20Bezjak Nejc2005OŠ Kamnica2857033263131362929
21Ribič Rok2005OŠ Kamnica2817027263330323033
22Kočar Jaka2004OŠ Tišina262306270100
23Rup Aljaž2006OŠ Poh. odreda Sl. Bistrica26060363730363130
24Hodnik Luka2004OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj24160263328323329
25Kacjan Zala2005OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb23560153127343434
26Benko Alen2004OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj189502428223134
27Ambrož Aleksander2005ŠK Slovenec Poljčane180502129213029
28Čelig Jakob2003OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec1774032343932
29Pintarič Maj2005OŠ Turnišče97204433
30Žitnik Lara2005OŠ Sveta Trojica9630172425
31Žvižej Jan2003OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec91203437
32Brus Mai2005OŠ Malečnik84203232
33Vesenjak Zala2004OŠ Gorišnica73203023
34Perko Žan2003OŠ Sv. Trojica73202231
35Horvat Laura2005OŠ Gorišnica70202030
36Arsevski Enej2003OŠ Sv. Trojica64201628
37Arsevski Gal2005OŠ Sv. Trojica58201226
57Pergar Lovro2005I. OŠ Čakovec461036
58Kramberger Filip2004OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb451035
59Stražišnik Alja2004OŠ Muta411031
60Irgolič Vita2005OŠ Gorišnica411031
61Koležnik Adam Janko2004OŠ Franceta Prešerna MB401030
62Šalabalija Jaša2002OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec401030
63Detiček Gal2004OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec391029
64Markuš Vute Aneja2003OŠ Tabor I Mb371027
65Emeršič Luka2003371027
66Perko Tinej2004OŠ Sv. Trojica351025
67Kociper Anja2004OŠ Gorišnica351025
68Antolič Jaka2005OŠ Gorišnica341024
69Jug Domen2003OŠ Sv. Trojica331023
70Koren Matevž2004OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole301020
71Zorčič Patrik2004OŠ Sv. Trojica291019
72Rihter Jakob2004OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah281018
73Šrumpf Franc2003OŠ Sv. Trojica241014
74Topolovec Matej2004OŠ Sv. Trojica231013
75Tekavec Luka Žan2004OŠ Sv. Trojica211011
76Heric Anže2004OŠ Sv. Trojica201010
Zap.št.OSNOVNA ŠOLA (KLUB)Točke po
10. turnirju
1.Angela Besednjaka Mb3472
2.Šmarje pri Jelšah3277
3.ŠK Slovenec Poljčane2721
4.Tabor I Mb2340
5.Dr. Jožeta Pučnika Črešnjevec2329
6.Pohorskega odreda Sl. Bistrica2267
7.Kamnica2150
8.II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec1567
9.Dušana Flisa Hoče1481
10.Antona Ingoliča Sp. Polskava1346
11.Fram1214
12.Ludvika Pliberška Mb1162
13.Tišina918
14.Franca Rozmana Staneta Mb882
15.Olge Meglič Ptuj670
16.Leona Štuklja Mb662
17.Janka Padežnika Mb657
18.Draga Kobala Mb645
19.Bogojina634
20.Sladki Vrh595
21.Muta564
22.Martina Konšaka Mb563
23.Sveta Trojica541
24.Maksa Durjave Mb488
25.Bojana Ilicha Mb464
26.Sveti Jurij422
27.OŠ I M. Sobota415
28.Gorišnica404
29.Bratov Polančičev Mb353
30.Šempeter v Savinjski dolini345
31.Pesnica266
32.Slave Klavore Mb265
33.Ljubečna189
34.OŠ III Celje151
35.Janka Glazerja Ruše143
36.FLV Mb131
37.I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec122
38.Rada Robiča Limbuš119
39.II. OŠ Čakovec112
40.Korena99
41.Turnišče97
42.J. Hudalesa Jakobski Dol91
43.Malečnik84
44.Voličina81
45.Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica72
46.Prežihovega Voranca Mb53
47.Neznanih talcev Dravograd49
48.Toneta Čufarja Mb49
49.I. OŠ Čakovec46
50.Selnica ob Dravi43
51.Hudinja Celje42
52.Franceta Prešerna Mb40
53.ŠD Savinjčan40
54.OŠ IV Celje34
55.Anice Černejeve Makole30
56.Staneta Lenardona Razvanje28