Skupni seštevek

MestoPriimek in ime Letnica
rojstva
ŠolaTočke
skupno
Udeležba1.2.3.4.5.6.
1Veber Kolja Tito2009OŠ Poh. Odreda Slov. Bistrica5305010010080100100
2Grobelšek Šjama2009OŠ Sladki vrh45360808056517056
3Šalabalija Matija2009OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec411505170808080
4Javornik Lina2009OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče407605670100423841
5Smaka Matic2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb40460625662704747
6Heric Meta2009OŠ Kamnica37960514444566262
7Ancelj Lukas2009OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah37160706247395637
8Roškarič Červek Leon2011OŠ Ant. Ingoliča Sp. Polskava3515040514010070
9Šoba Anej2010OŠ F.R. Staneta Mb29960404741443235
10Šabec Jakob2009ŠK Slovenec Poljčane281504237625139
11Drama Anže2009OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah26060373034383130
12Koler Rebeka2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb240504437363736
13Barlič Jakob2010OŠ F.R. Staneta Mb236504234383240
14Cojzer Filip2010OŠ Tabor I Mb228503835343932
15Vaupot Kajetan2011OŠ II Slovenj Gradec1884032423440
16Lihteneger Luka2009OŠ Tabor I Mb1834035403137
17Hodnik Nina2009OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj1734039313330
18Kodrič Jurij2009ŠK Slovenec Poljčane15530334151
19Kraner Žan Luka2009OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb14930394733
20Rakovič Luka2010OŠ FLV13130363233
21Hribernik Jernej2011ŠK Slovenec Poljčane106204244
22Šale Nejc2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah94203638
23Ratej Jošt2010OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah89203534
24Šabec Jan2011ŠK Slovenec Poljčane80202931
25Jug Miha2009OŠ Sv. Trojica571047
26Šega Jošt2009ŠK Slovenec Poljčane541044
27Jevšek Amadej2010OŠ Kamnica521042
28Bassin Liam2009OŠ Rada Robiča Limbuš511041
29Želj Lan2010III. OŠ Celje511041
30Štelcer Blaž2009OŠ Neznanih talcev Dravograd491039
31Kikec Timon2010OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb481038
32Pavletič Tin2010OŠ Tabor I Mb461036
33Emeršič Jan2009OŠ Sv. Trojica451035
34Simonič Nino2010OŠ Sv. Trojica441034
35Lamut Patrik2009OŠ J. Glazerja Ruše441034
36Zorčič Joselito2010OŠ Sv. Trojica431033
37Gračnar Luka2010III. OŠ Celje431033
38Vodnik Jakob2009OŠ Selnica ob Dravi431033
39Mekiš Jan2009OŠ J. Glazerja Ruše431033
40Zrnko Pax2009OŠ A. Besednjaka Mb401030
41Žnidarič Žan2009OŠ J. Glazerja Ruše391029
42Casar Marija2009OŠ Bogojina391029
43Casar Ana2009OŠ Bogojina381028
MestoPriimek in ime Letnica
rojstva
ŠolaTočke
skupno
Udeležba1.2.3.4.5.6.
1Javornik Nik2007OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče5346010010080804470
2Drevenšek Gašper2008OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb5006080397051100100
3Lugarič Kotnik Liam2008OŠ Poh. Odreda Slov. Bistrica458604262100447080
4Centrih Aleks2006OŠ Leona Štuklja Mb443605180621005139
5Sep Matic2008OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec34160375637703942
6Kop Jaka2006OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec328506270476237
7Drama Tilen2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah29860415138373635
8Koritnik Vid2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah29660444040244147
9Blažič Gal2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb29060353834424734
10Čurič Enej2008OŠ Janka Padežnika Mb288507023515638
11Pivec Žak2006ŠK Slovenec Poljčane28460214144306226
12Casar Zala2006OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb26660401936382251
13Čelig Matija2006OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec263503836424156
14Stražišnik Enej2006OŠ Muta2584056418041
15Casar Izidor2008OŠ Bogojina25560363115294044
16Simič Pušnik Vito2006OŠ Martina Konšaka Mb25360303239392330
17Rutar Markuš Gašper2008OŠ Bratov Polančičev Mb25260284727283032
18Kitak Luka2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah25060272635333831
19Gobec Jakob2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah242503142313256
20Vaupot Maks2007OŠ II Slovenj Gradec2424047375662
21Ahec David2006Oš dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec23460221425344237
22Vaupot Eliza2008II. OŠ Slov. Gradec227503344293140
23Klajnšek Aljan2008OŠ A. Ingoliča Sp. Polskava22360241714473229
24Stevanović Stevan2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb19060231218252527
25Ačanski Marko2006OŠ Kamnica1846026159361523
26Brinovec Lucy2007OŠ Šempeter v savinjski dolini1754039342636
27Mendek Tim2007OŠ B. Ilicha1694035243535
28Bezjak Jaka Gal2007OŠ Kamnica1696025136192917
29Ušen Ela2006OŠ Pesnica1666017107221733
30Pinter Matjaž2006OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec1584032273227
31Muzel Ulla2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah158501533221721
32Heric Luka2007OŠ Kamnica14350168122334
33Šumak Vito2007OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb14360131117121416
34Ratej Vid2008OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah1414028213121
35Godina David2006OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb1404025234111
36Vernik Berlič Nik2008OŠ F.R. Staneta Mb131501816101819
37Skuhala Klemen2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb12550195201813
38Radoševič Kai Jan2008OŠ I Slov. Gradec1224020181628
39Malnar Tim2008OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec11830292930
40Marovt Luka2008ŠK Slovenec Poljčane1184020201325
41Strelec Maksim2007OŠ Janka Padežnika Mb1115044221219
42Gorše Pihler Miha2006OŠ Fram11030213326
43Lavrinc Lan2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb80401121512
44Kotnik Filip2008OŠ Ljubečna70202723
45Tič Vanessa2006OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb68202424
46Firbas Val2007OŠ Gorišnica53202211
47Jelen David2007OŠ Gorišnica5320726
48Kneževič Domen2008OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb53201914
49Ekart Gašper2007OŠ Prežihovega Voranca Mb5320528
50Murko Timon2008OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb503001010
51Tomažič Alina2006OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec48201315
52Košič Rok2007OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah441034
53Sovic Jakob2006OŠ M. Konška Mb4420816
54Bombek Luka2007OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb431033
55Kovačec Miha2007OŠ Gorišnica4220913
56Radišek Nik2008OŠ Hudinja Celje4220220
57Košenina Nejc2008ŠD Savinjčan401030
58Skrinjar Nino2006OŠ R. Robiča Limbuš381028
59Kodrič Luka2008ŠK Slovenec Poljčane3520312
60Šifrer Luka2008OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb3520015
61Kuzman Gal2007OŠ IV Celje341024
62Lovrenčič Nik2006OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb3120011
63Jevšek Minea2007OŠ Kamnica301020
64Keuc Patrik2007OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb292018
65Kneževič Denis2008OŠ Bojana Ilicha Mb292009
66Špilek Marcel2008OŠ S. Lenardona Razvanje281018
67Drevenšek Nuša2008OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb261016
68Knuplež Rene2006OŠ Sveta Trojica241014
69Šotner Tim2007OŠ Sveta Trojica221012
70Vogrinec Meta2008OŠ Gorišnica212001
71Perko Patrick2007OŠ Sveta Trojica201010
72Gungl Eva2007OŠ Sveta Trojica19109
73Bečkanovič Sara2006OŠ Sveta Trojica18108
74Merčnik Neja2007OŠ Sveta Trojica17107
75Vahen Tim2008OŠ J. Glazerja Ruše17107
76Makuc Lili2007OŠ Sveta Trojica16106
77Vrabič Oskar2008OŠ Gorišnica16106
78Ilešič Martin2008OŠ Ludvika Pliberška Mb13103
MestoPriimek in ime Letnica
rojstva
ŠolaTočke
skupno
Udeležba1.2.3.4.5.6.
1Štern Urban2004OŠ Fram500501001008010070
2Žvarc Nik2005OŠ Draga Kobala Mb43750515680100100
3Vaupot Luka2005II. OŠ Slov. Gradec398508070566280
4Žižek Rene2004OŠ Tišina37560425147518044
5Varga Tomaž2003OŠ Maksa Durjave Mb354603710038414038
6Mencinger Kocbek Nino2005OŠ Tabor I MB33560294262624139
7Roškar Nikolina2003OŠ Tabor I Mb32560404036565142
8Podvršnik Luka2004OŠ Poh. odreda Sl. Bistrica309504480414747
9Roškarič Červek Erik2004OŠ Antona Ingoliča Zg. Polskava30060343739375637
10Marovt Nejc2003ŠK Slovenec Poljčane291503835427056
11Toplišek Maj2005OŠ Fram273504762423636
12Hanc Nejc2003OŠ Sv. Jurij2684056704062
13Drevenšek Doroteja2005OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb262503944513840
14Pečnik Maj2004OŠ I M. Sobota260504147444434
15Kodrič Gašper2004OŠ L. Pliberška Mb256503440394251
16Ancelj Tristan2004OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah25160353825293331
17Bezjak Nejc2005OŠ Kamnica24660332631313629
18Bauman Vid2005ŠK Slovenec Poljčane240503639334735
19Deželak Nik2005OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah2274070413541
20Muršič Ana2003OŠ Tabor I Mb216502835333832
21Ambrož Aleksander2005ŠK Slovenec Poljčane180502129213029
22Hodnik Luka2004OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj1594026332832
23Ribič Rok2005OŠ Kamnica1564027263330
24Kočar Jaka2004OŠ Tišina152206270
25Kacjan Zala2005OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb1474015312734
26Benko Alen2004OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj1454024282231
27Čelig Jakob2003OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec13530323439
28Rup Aljaž2006OŠ Poh. odreda Sl. Bistrica13330363730
29Pintarič Maj2005OŠ Turnišče97204433
30Žvižej Jan2003OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec91203437
31Brus Mai2005OŠ Malečnik84203232
32Vesenjak Zala2004OŠ Gorišnica73203023
33Žitnik Lara2005OŠ Sveta Trojica61201724
34Kramberger Filip2004OŠ Angela Besednjaka Mb451035
35Stražišnik Alja2004OŠ Muta411031
36Koležnik Adam Janko2004OŠ Franceta Prešerna MB401030
37Šalabalija Jaša2002OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec401030
38Detiček Gal2004OŠ dr. J. Pučnika Črešnjevec391029
39Markuš Vute Aneja2003OŠ Tabor I Mb371027
40Perko Tinej2004OŠ Sv. Trojica351025
41Kociper Anja2004OŠ Gorišnica351025
42Antolič Jaka2005OŠ Gorišnica341024
43Jug Domen2003OŠ Sv. Trojica331023
44Perko Žan2003OŠ Sv. Trojica321022
45Koren Matevž2004OŠ Anice Černejeve Makole301020
46Horvat Laura2005OŠ Gorišnica301020
47Zorčič Patrik2004OŠ Sv. Trojica291019
48Rihter Jakob2004OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah281018
49Arsevski Enej2003OŠ Sv. Trojica261016
50Šrumpf Franc2003OŠ Sv. Trojica241014
51Topolovec Matej2004OŠ Sv. Trojica231013
52Arsevski Gal2005OŠ Sv. Trojica221012
53Tekavec Luka Žan2004OŠ Sv. Trojica211011
54Heric Anže2004OŠ Sv. Trojica201010