1. Turnir

Veber Kolja Tito
 Ancelj Lukas
Smaka Matic

Šjama Grobelšek
Lina Javornik
Meta Heric
Štajerska kadetska liga 2017/18 - 1/10, U9
SGŠ Maribor, 22.9.2017

Končno stanje U9
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Veber Kolja Tito      1159 1683 SLO OŠ Poh. odreda Sl. Bistr.      9  36.0  47.0   0.0  2.70
         (2009)         1W12 1B9  1W3  1B2  1W4  1B8  1W5  1B7  1W10
  2. Grobelšek Šjama            1667 SLO OŠ Sladki Vrh                  7  36.0  49.0   0.0  0.91
         (2009)         1B5  1W8  1B4  0W1  1B6  0W3  1B9  1W11 1B12
  3. Ancelj Lukas               1545 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah           7  35.5  48.0   0.0  2.54
         (2009)         1B13 1W14 0B1  1W6  1B8  1B2  0W4  1B10 1W5 
  4. Smaka Matic                1561 SLO OŠ A. Besednjaka Mb            7  35.0  46.5   0.0  2.31
         (2009)         1W7  1B16 0W2  1B9  0B1  1W15 1B3  1W6  1B11
  5. Javornik Lina              1500 SLO OŠ D. Flisa Hoče               5  34.5  46.0   0.0  1.02
         (2009)         0W2  1B11 0W9  1B16 1W7  1B10 0B1  1W13 0B3 
  6. Heric Meta                 1500 SLO OŠ Kamnica                     5  31.5  40.0   0.0  0.86
         (2009)         0W11 1B17 1W10 0B3  0W2  1B18 1W12 0B4  1W14
  7. Jug Miha                   1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 5  28.5  39.0   0.0  0.84
         (2009)         0B4  1W18 0B8  1W15 0B5  1W17 1B13 0W1  1B9 
  8. Koler Rebeka               1514 SLO OŠ A. Besednjaka Mb            4  34.5  46.0   0.0  0.00
         (2010)         1W10 0B2  1W7  1B11 0W3  0W1  0B14 0B12 1W16
  9. Barlič Jakob               1500     OŠ F.R. Staneta Mb             4  34.0  45.0   0.0  0.04
         (2010)         1B15 0W1  1B5  0W4  0B13 1W14 0W2  1B17 0W7 
 10. Bassin Liam                1500     OŠ R. Robiča Limbuš            4  31.0  42.5   0.0  0.00
         (2009)         0B8  1W13 0B6  1W14 1B16 0W5  1B15 0W3  0B1 
 11. Šoba Anej                  1500 SLO OŠ F.R. Staneta Mb             4  31.0  39.5   0.0  0.00
         (2010)         1B6  0W5  1B14 0W8  0B15 1W13 1B18 0B2  0W4 
 12. Hodnik Nina                1500     OŠ O. Meglič Ptuj              4  27.0  37.5   0.0  0.00
         (2009)         0B1  0W15 1B18 0W13 1B17 1W16 0B6  1W8  0W2 
 13. Kikec Timon                1500     OŠ A. Besednjaka Mb          3.5  28.0  36.5   0.0  0.00
         (2010)         0W3  0B10 1W17 1B12 1W9  0B11 0W7  0B5  =W18
 14. Drama Anže                 1500 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah         3.5  25.5  34.0   0.0  0.00
         (2010)         1W17 0B3  0W11 0B10 1W18 0B9  1W8  =W16 0B6 
 15. Rakovič Luka               1500 SLO OŠ Tabor I Mb                  3  25.5  34.0   0.0  0.00
         (2010)         0W9  1B12 1W16 0B7  1W11 0B4  0W10 0W18 0B17
 16. Emeršič Jan                1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica               2.5  25.5  34.0   0.0  0.00
         (2009)         1B18 0W4  0B15 0W5  0W10 0B12 1W17 =B14 0B8 
 17. Simonič Nino               1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 2  25.5  32.0   0.0  0.00
         (2010)         0B14 0W6  0B13 1W18 0W12 0B7  0B16 0W9  1W15
 18. Zorčič Joselito            1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica               1.5  25.5  32.5   0.0  0.00
         (2010)         0W16 0B7  0W12 0B17 0B14 0W6  0W11 1B15 =B13
 19. Makuc Lili                 1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 ODSTOPIL  0.00
         (2010)         -*20 0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0  0B0 

Nik Javornik
Gašper Drevenšek
Enej Čurič

Zala Casar
Lucy Brinovec
Eliza Vaupot
Štajerska kadetska liga 2017/18 - 1/10, U12
SGŠ Maribor, 22.9.2017

Končno stanje U12
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Javornik Nik                  1763 SLO OŠ D. Flisa Hoče               8  41.5  52.0   0.0  2.64
         (2007)         1B12 1W20 0B2  1W38 1B6  1W4  1B5  1B3  1W7 
  2. Drevenšek Gašper              1704 SLO OŠ A. Besednjaka Mb            8  37.5  46.0   0.0  3.12
         (2008)         1B43 1W45 1W1  1B5  1W4  1B14 0W3  1B21 1B8 
  3. Čurič Enej            IV      1700 SLO OŠ J. Padežnika Mb             7  39.0  49.5   0.0  2.33
         (2008)         1W42 1B26 0W5  1B30 1B17 1W6  1B2  0W1  1B4 
  4. Kop Jaka                      1726 SLO OŠ J. Pučnika Črešnjevec       6  41.5  53.0   0.0  1.02
         (2006)         1B25 1W18 1B7  1W8  0B2  0B1  1W15 1B24 0W3 
  5. Stražišnik Enej               1755 SLO OŠ Muta                        6  40.0  51.5   0.0  0.55
         (2006)         1B34 1W22 1B3  0W2  1B29 1B15 0W1  0W7  1B21
  6. Centrih Aleks                 1791 SLO OŠ L. Štuklja Mb               6  38.0  50.0   0.0  0.39
         (2006)         1W31 =B16 1W11 1B10 0W1  0B3  =W9  1B30 1W18
  7. Vaupot Maks           IV      1770 SLO II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec          6  37.0  48.5   0.0  0.61
         (2007)         1W36 1B19 0W4  1B16 0W14 1B11 1W24 1B5  0B1 
  8. Koritnik Vid                  1747 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah           6  35.5  47.5   0.0  0.60
         (2008)         1W28 1B30 1W10 0B4  0W15 1B18 1W19 1B14 0W2 
  9. Lugarič Kotnik Liam           1794 SLO OŠ Poh. odreda Sl. Bistr.      6  33.5  43.0   0.0 -0.11
         (2008)         1B23 =W24 0B17 0W12 1B34 1W25 =B6  1W19 1B14
 10. Drama Tilen           IV 1407 1786 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah         5.5  36.0  45.5   0.0 -0.28
         (2007)         1B21 1W15 0B8  0W6  1B36 =W28 1B16 =W13 =B12
 11. Casar Zala                    1652 SLO OŠ Bogojina                  5.5  34.5  44.5   0.0  1.27
         (2006)         1B33 1W17 0B6  0W14 1B12 0W7  1B27 1W29 =B16
 12. Brinovec Lucy                 1604 SLO OŠ Šempeter v Sav. dolini    5.5  34.5  44.0   0.0  1.72
         (2007)         0W1  1B44 0W19 1B9  0W11 1B38 1W20 1B15 =W10
 13. Čelig Matija                  1830 SLO OŠ J. Pučnika Črešnjevec     5.5  32.5  41.0   0.0 -1.10
         (2006)         0W18 1B37 0W31 1B26 1W16 1B20 0W14 =B10 1W24
 14. Sep Matic                     1721 SLO OŠ J. Pučnika Črešnjevec       5  38.0  49.5   0.0  0.04
         (2008)         0W26 1B25 1W21 1B11 1B7  0W2  1B13 0W8  0W9 
 15. Casar Izidor                  1663 SLO OŠ Bogojina                    5  35.0  42.5   0.0  0.30
         (2008)         1W44 0B10 1W28 1B31 1B8  0W5  0B4  0W12 1B27
 16. Blažič Gal                    1688 SLO OŠ A. Besednjaka Mb            5  34.5  43.0   0.0  0.46
         (2007)         1B40 =W6  1B24 0W7  0B13 1W36 0W10 1B28 =W11
 17. Košič Rok                     1756 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah           5  34.0  45.0   0.0 -0.67
         (2007)         1W27 0B11 1W9  1B22 0W3  0B24 1W31 0B18 1W30
 18. Vaupot Eliza                  1638 SLO II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec          5  34.0  43.0   0.0  0.88
         (2008)         1B13 0B4  1W32 0W29 1B37 0W8  1B25 1W17 0B6 
 19. Pinter Matjaž                 1661 SLO OŠ J. Pučnika Črešnjevec       5  33.5  42.5   0.0  0.07
         (2006)         1B41 0W7  1B12 0W20 1B27 1W39 0B8  0B9  1W26
 20. Gobec Jakob                   1654 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah           5  32.0  43.5   0.0  0.07
         (2008)         1W32 0B1  1W26 1B19 0W24 0W13 0B12 1B34 1W35
 21. Simič Pušnik Vito             1621 SLO OŠ M. Konšaka Mb               5  29.5  39.0   0.0  0.62
         (2006)         0W10 1B40 0B14 1W44 1B38 1W29 1B28 0W2  0W5 
 22. Malnar Tim                    1649 SLO OŠ J. Pučnika Črešnjevec       5  26.5  34.0   0.0 -0.53
         (2008)         1B39 0B5  1W37 0W17 0B28 0W27 1B44 1W25 1B33
 23. Rutar Markuš Gašper           1637 SLO OŠ B. Polamčičev Mb            5  25.0  33.5   0.0 -0.23
         (2008)         0W9  1B42 0W38 0B24 1W32 0B26 1B39 1W37 1B29
 24. Kitak Luka               1658 1690 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah         4.5  37.5  47.0   0.0  0.21
         (2007)         1B35 =B9  0W16 1W23 1B20 1W17 0B7  0W4  0B13
 25. Ačanski Marko                 1500 SLO OŠ Kamnica                     4  33.0  42.0   0.0  0.51
         (2006)         0W4  0W14 1B33 1B32 1W30 0B9  0W18 0B22 +*46
 26. Bezjak Jaka Gal               1500 SLO OŠ Kamnica                     4  32.5  41.0   0.0  1.26
         (2007)         1B14 0W3  0B20 0W13 1B44 1W23 0B29 1W39 0B19
 27. Klajnšek Aljan                1542 SLO OŠ A. Ingoliča Sp. Polska      4  32.0  40.5   0.0  0.15
         (2008)         0B17 0W33 1B35 1W41 0W19 1B22 0W11 1B32 0W15
 28. Stevanovič Stevan             1521 SLO OŠ L. Pliberška Mb             4  32.0  38.5   0.0  0.90
         (2006)         0B8  1W39 0B15 1W45 1W22 =B10 0W21 0W16 =B36
 29. Ahec David                    1688 SLO OŠ J. Pučnika Črešnjevec       4  31.0  39.5   0.0 -1.51
         (2006)         0W37 1B43 1W36 1B18 0W5  0B21 1W26 0B11 0W23
 30. Pivec Žak                     1648 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane           4  30.5  38.0   0.0 -0.95
         (2006)         1B38 0W8  1B45 0W3  0B25 1W37 1B33 0W6  0B17
 31. Radoševič Kai Jan             1623 SLO I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec           4  29.5  38.5   0.0 -0.62
         (2008)         0B6  1W35 1B13 0W15 0B39 1W41 0B17 0W33 1B37
 32. Skuhala Klemen                1500     OŠ L. Pliberška Mb             4  28.5  36.0   0.0  0.34
         (2006)         0B20 1W34 0B18 0W25 0B23 1W43 1B36 0W27 1B41
 33. Vernik Berlič Nik             1500     OŠ F.R. Staneta Mb             4  27.0  35.0   0.0  0.49
         (2008)         0W11 1B27 0W25 0B36 1W40 1B42 0W30 1B31 0W22
 34. Ušen Ela                      1526 SLO OŠ Pesnica                     4  26.5  35.0   0.0 -0.41
         (2006)         0W5  0B32 1W40 0B37 0W9  +*46 1B41 0W20 1B39
 35. Heric Luka                    1500     OŠ Kamnica                     4  22.0  28.5   0.0 -0.31
         (2007)         0W24 0B31 0W27 0B42 +*46 1B40 1W38 1W44 0B20
 36. Muzel Ulla                    1619 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah         3.5  29.5  38.0   0.0 -1.15
         (2008)         0B7  1W41 0B29 1W33 0W10 0B16 0W32 1B40 =W28
 37. Knuplež  Rene                 1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  30.5  36.5   0.0  0.10
         (2006)         1B29 0W13 0B22 1W34 0W18 0B30 1W45 0B23 0W31
 38. Šumak Vito                    1500 SLO OŠ L. Pliberška Mb             3  29.5  40.5   0.0 -1.00
         (2007)         0W30 +*46 1B23 0B1  0W21 0W12 0B35 1W42 0B43
 39. Šotner Tim                    1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  28.5  36.5   0.0 -0.67
         (2007)         0W22 0B28 1W42 1B43 1W31 0B19 0W23 0B26 0W34
 40. Lavrinc Lan                   1500 SLO OŠ L. Pliberška Mb             3  25.0  31.5   0.0 -1.40
         (2006)         0W16 0W21 0B34 +*46 0B33 0W35 1B43 0W36 1B44
 41. Perko Patrick                 1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  25.0  30.5   0.0 -0.86
         (2007)         0W19 0B36 1W43 0B27 1W42 0B31 0W34 1B45 0W32
 42. Gungl Eva                     1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  23.5  31.0   0.0 -1.56
         (2007)         0B3  0W23 0B39 1W35 0B41 0W33 +*46 0B38 1W45
 43. Bečkanovič Sara               1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  21.5  30.0   0.0 -1.50
         (2006)         0W2  0W29 0B41 0W39 1B45 0B32 0W40 +*46 1W38
 44. Merčnik Neja                  1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 2  28.0  34.0   0.0 -2.28
         (2007)         0B15 0W12 +*46 0B21 0W26 1B45 0W22 0B35 0W40
 45. Makuc Lili                    1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 1  23.0  32.5   0.0 -3.51
         (2080)         +*46 0B2  0W30 0B28 0W43 0W44 0B37 0W41 0B42

Urban Štern
Luka Vaupot
Nik Deželak

Nikolina Roškar
Doroteja Drevenšek
Alja Stražišnik
 Štajerska kadetska liga 2017/18 - 1/10, U15
   SGŠ Maribor, 22.9.2017

Končno stanje U15
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Štern Urban           II      1963 SLO OŠ Fram                        8  41.0  53.5   0.0  1.93
         (2004)         1W14 1B7  1W11 0B2  1W9  1B6  1W12 1W3  1B5 
  2. Vaupot Luka          III 1265 1913 SLO II. OŠ Slovenj Gradec        7.5  42.0  55.0   0.0  1.91
         (2005)         1B18 1W8  1B15 1W1  1B4  =W5  0B3  1W13 1B9 
  3. Deželak Nik                   1836 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah           7  41.0  53.0   0.0  2.07
         (2005)         1B30 1W21 1B20 0W5  1B16 1W4  1W2  0B1  1W10
  4. Kočar Jaka            II      1921 SLO OŠ Tišina                      7  39.5  51.5   0.0  1.03
         (2004)         1W23 1B12 1W10 1B6  0W2  0B3  1W7  1B11 1W14
  5. Hanc Nejc             II 1223 1883 SLO OŠ Sv. Jurij                 6.5  40.5  52.5   0.0  1.10
         (2003)         1W27 0B10 1W23 1B3  1W11 =B2  1W6  1B12 0W1 
  6. Žvarc Nik            III      1956 SLO OŠ D.  Kobala Mb               6  40.0  53.0   0.0 -0.08
         (2005)         1B19 1W9  1B13 0W4  1B8  0W1  0B5  1W15 1B12
  7. Toplišek Maj                  1799 SLO OŠ Fram                        6  35.0  45.5   0.0  0.59
         (2005)         1B35 0W1  1B18 0W16 1B33 1W19 0B4  1W22 1B13
  8. Podvršnik Luka                1795 SLO OŠ Poh. odreda Sl. Bistr.      6  32.0  42.0   0.0  0.22
         (2004)         1W39 0B2  1W34 1B14 0W6  0B16 1W27 1B25 1W17
  9. Žižek Rene            II      1805 SLO OŠ Tišina                    5.5  38.0  50.0   0.0  0.51
         (2004)         1W25 0B6  1W24 1W20 0B1  1B14 1W11 =B10 0W2 
 10. Pečnik Maj                    1775 SLO OŠ MI M. Sobota              5.5  37.5  48.5   0.0  0.62
         (2004)         1B26 1W5  0B4  0W13 1B28 1W18 1B21 =W9  0B3 
 11. Roškar Nikolina               1819 SLO OŠ Tabor I Mb                  5  37.0  47.5   0.0 -0.44
         (2003)         1B28 1W37 0B1  1W15 0B5  1W20 0B9  0W4  1B26
 12. Drevenšek Doroteja            1791 SLO OŠ A. Besednjaka Mb            5  37.0  45.5   0.0  0.67
         (2005)         1B41 0W4  1B33 1W22 1B13 1W21 0B1  0W5  0W6 
 13. Marovt Nejc                   1821 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane           5  35.5  46.0   0.0 -0.16
         (2003)         1W34 1B36 0W6  1B10 0W12 1B15 1W16 0B2  0W7 
 14. Varga Tomaž                   1649 SLO OŠ M. Durjava Mb               5  35.0  45.5   0.0  0.99
         (2003)         0B1  1W16 1B37 0W8  1B35 0W9  1B26 1W19 0B4 
 15. Bauman Vid                    1762 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane           5  34.5  45.5   0.0  0.13
         (2005)         1W29 1B17 0W2  0B11 1W24 0W13 1B18 0B6  1W23
 16. Ancelj Tristan                1675 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah           5  34.5  44.0   0.0  0.71
         (2004)         1W38 0B14 1W31 1B7  0W3  1W8  0B13 0B17 1W25
 17. Červek Roškari Erik           1822 SLO OŠ A. Ingoliča Sp. Polska      5  33.0  42.5   0.0 -1.15
         (2004)         1B33 0W15 1B19 0W21 0B18 1W28 1B22 1W16 0B8 
 18. Bezjak Nejc                   1570 SLO OŠ Kamnica                     5  32.5  42.5   0.0  1.69
         (2005)         0W2  1B39 0W7  1B25 1W17 0B10 0W15 1B34 1W24
 19. Brus Mai                      1614 SLO OŠ Malečnik                    5  31.5  41.0   0.0  0.79
         (2005)         0W6  1B25 0W17 1B31 1W29 0B7  1W24 0B14 1W30
 20. Stražišnik Alja               1698 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec              5  29.5  38.0   0.0 -0.01
         (2004)         1B40 1W22 0W3  0B9  1W34 0B11 0W25 1B29 1W27
 21. Koležnik Adam Janko           1776 SLO OŠ F. Prešerna Mb            4.5  31.5  41.5   0.0 -0.80
         (2004)         1W31 0B3  1W32 1B17 =W22 0B12 0W10 0B23 1W36
 22. Menciger-Kocbe Nino           1830 SLO OŠ Tabor I Mb                4.5  31.5  41.0   0.0 -1.74
         (2005)         1W24 0B20 1W27 0B12 =B21 1W26 0W17 0B7  1B33
 23. Muršič Ana                    1593 SLO OŠ Tabor I Mb                4.5  31.0  40.5   0.0  0.60
         (2003)         0B4  1W35 0B5  1W28 0B26 1W31 =B33 1W21 0B15
 24. Ribič Rok                     1547 SLO OŠ Kamnica                     4  31.5  38.5   0.0  0.27
         (2005)         0B22 1W26 0B9  1W40 0B15 1W29 0B19 1W32 0B18
 25. Hodnik Luka                   1504 SLO OŠ O. Meglič Ptuj              4  30.5  37.0   0.0  0.89
         (2004)         0B9  0W19 1B41 0W18 1B37 1W39 1B20 0W8  0B16
 26. Perko Tinej                   1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 4  30.0  38.0   0.0  1.30
         (2004)         0W10 0B24 1W39 1B27 1W23 0B22 0W14 1B36 0W11
 27. Benko Alen                    1564 SLO OŠ O. Meglič Ptuj              4  28.0  35.0   0.0  0.27
         (2004)         0B5  1W41 0B22 0W26 1B38 1W35 0B8  1W33 0B20
 28. Jug Domen                     1513 SLO OŠ Sv. Trojica                 4  27.0  35.0   0.0  0.87
         (2003)         0W11 1B38 1W36 0B23 0W10 0B17 1W34 0B30 1W37
 29. Perko Žan                     1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 4  27.0  32.5   0.0 -0.06
         (2003)         0B15 0W33 1B30 1W41 0B19 0B24 +*42 0W20 1W35
 30. Ambrož Aleksander             1547 SLO ŠK Slovenec Poljčane           4  26.5  36.0   0.0 -0.51
         (2005)         0W3  0B31 0W29 1B39 1W32 0B34 1B38 1W28 0B19
 31. Koren Matevž                  1500 SLO OŠ A. Černejeve Makole         4  26.5  32.0   0.0  0.15
         (2004)         0B21 1W30 0B16 0W19 1B41 0B23 0W36 1W38 +*42
 32. Zorčič Patrik                 1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 4  23.5  29.5   0.0 -0.22
         (2004)         0W36 +*42 0B21 0W33 0B30 1W40 1B35 0B24 1W34
 33. Rihter Jakob                  1541 SLO OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah         3.5  30.0  39.0   0.0  0.47
         (2004)         0W17 1B29 0W12 1B32 0W7  1B36 =W23 0B27 0W22
 34. Žitnik Lara                   1516 SLO OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  29.5  37.0   0.0 -0.50
         (2005)         0B13 1W40 0B8  1W37 0B20 1W30 0B28 0W18 0B32
 35. Arsevski Enej                 1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  26.5  35.0   0.0 -1.00
         (2003)         0W7  0B23 1W38 1B36 0W14 0B27 0W32 +*42 0B29
 36. Kacjan Zala                   1672 SLO OŠ A. Besednjaka Mb            3  26.0  32.5   0.0 -2.70
         (2005)         1B32 0W13 0B28 0W35 1B40 0W33 1B31 0W26 0B21
 37. Šrumpf Franc                  1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  26.0  32.5   0.0 -1.38
         (2003)         +*42 0B11 0W14 0B34 0W25 0W38 1B39 1W40 0B28
 38. Topolovec Matej               1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  24.0  29.5   0.0 -1.59
         (2004)         0B16 0W28 0B35 +*42 0W27 1B37 0W30 0B31 1W41
 39. Arsevski  Gal                 1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 3  23.5  30.0   0.0 -1.47
         (2005)         0B8  0W18 0B26 0W30 +*42 0B25 0W37 1B41 1B40
 40. Tekavec Luka Žan              1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 2  21.5  27.0   0.0 -2.42
         (2004)         0W20 0B34 +*42 0B24 0W36 0B32 1W41 0B37 0W39
 41. Heric Anže                    1500     OŠ Sv. Trojica                 1  21.5  28.0   0.0 -3.55
         (2004)         0W12 0B27 0W25 0B29 0W31 +*42 0B40 0W39 0B38