5. Turnir

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/CityTB1TB2TB3
11Cervek Roskaric Leonard SLO1134OŠ A. I. sp Poljskava723.530.5
230Skarlovnik Aljaz SLO0ŠK Slovenj Gradec5.524.535.5
39Crnjakovic Tom SLO0ŠD Ptuj5.52229.5
427Pintaric Zoja SLO0ŠD Ptuj52230.5
521Medik Eva SLO0ŠD Ptuj521.531.5
64Beranic Alisa SLO0ŠD Ptuj520.530.5
718Krosl Gregor SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane519.527.5
837Zelj Luka SLO03. OŠ Celje4.521.530.5
913Hribernik Jernej SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane4.51929
1020Lorenci Vasja SLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika420.528
118Cokl Voljmajer Klemen SLO0OŠ bratov Polančičev42026
12Heric Lucka SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi42026
136Casar Ana SLO0OŠ Bogojina41927
1429Sarnic Matic SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka41926
152Barlic Oskar SLO0OŠ Franc Tozman Stane41825
1624Munisic Bor SLO0OŠ Prežihov Voranc41823.5
1716Kljucevsek Jakob Jasa SLO0417.523.5
1810Dretar Jasa SLO0OŠ Slave Klavora414.520
1917Kodric Rene SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane3.51824.5
2015Kelaidis Eva SLO03.51722.5
2128Pocajt Iva SLO0OŠ Prežihovega Voranca320.528.5
2225Munisic Jon SLO0OŠ Prežihov Voranc317.524
237Casar Marija SLO0OŠ Bogojina31725
2436Zei Anika SLO0OŠ prežihov Voranc316.523
2522Mercnik Nejc SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica31622.5
2632Vavh Julija SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi31620.5
2731Urosevic Liam SLO0OŠ Slava Klavora313.519.5
2833Vavh Polona SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi313.519
35Vollmeier Nejc SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka313.519
3014Hudernik Etian SLO0OŠ Prežihovega Voranca313.517.5
313Bencak Luka SLO0OŠ Reka31318.5
3219Kurnik Tristan SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica216.525
3311Hanžič Anej SLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika21620.5
3423Mlakar Zan SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica215.521.5
355Bracic Erik SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka21217.5
3634Verk Lenart SLO0OŠ Prežihovega Voranca113.519.5
3726Nedelko Erik SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica113.519
Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/CityTB1TB2TB3
15Veber Kolja Tito SLO1184OŠ Pohorskega odreda62330.5
24Lugaric Kotnik Liam SLO1193OŠ Pohorskega odreda62028
311Heric Meta SLO1124OŠ Selnica ob Dravi5.521.529
42Curic Enej SLO1213OŠ Janka Padežnika52129
514Gobec Jakob SLO1028OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah520.529.5
63Levanic Anej SLO1205ŠD Ptuj520.528
712Sep Matic SLO1092OŠ Črešnjevec519.527
89Koritnik Vid SLO1131OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah4.52332.5
913Zelj Lan SLO10453. OŠ Celje4.521.529
106Radisek Nik SLO1173OŠ Hudinja4.52130.5
1126Klajnsek Aljan SLO0OŠ A. I. sp. Poljskava4.52129
1229Kukovec Mihael SLO0ŠD Ptuj4.51824.5
1316Kovacec Tilen SLO1009ŠD Ptuj420.528.5
1430Kutlacic Teo SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica41926
1521Cucek Tilen SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi41723.5
1637Rutar Markus Gasper SLO0OŠ bratov Polančičev416.524
1715Kotnik Filip SLO1021OŠ Ljubečna41621.5
1838Smaka Matic SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka415.522.5
1936Rup Klemen SLO0OŠ Pohorskega odreda415.522
208Cojzer Filip SLO1146OŠ Tabor 141521
211Mohar Tian SLO1231OŠ III. Murska Sobota3.52332.5
2210Casar Izidor SLO1125OŠ Bogojina3.520.529
237Stojanovic Jure SLO1165ŠD Ptuj3.51622
2427Koler Rebeka SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka3.515.521.5
2518Bender Elias SLO0ŠD Ptuj31827
2633Muzel Ulla SLO0OŠ Šmarje Pri Jelšah31825.5
2740Vodnik Jakob SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi317.523.5
2841Zorcic Joselito SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica31623
2920Brumec Anze SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane31622.5
3023Horvat Arandjela SLO0ŠD Ptuj315.522
34Nikl Rene SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka315.522
3232Marovt Luka SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane314.521
3328Kovacic Jakob SLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče2.516.524
3417Barlic Jakob SLO0OŠ Franc Rozman Stane21621.5
3524Jaunik Nik SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi21521.5
3622Emersic Jan SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica214.520
3725Jelen Tomaz SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica213.520
3819Brdnik Pija SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane21217
3931Leopold Jan SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica210.516.5
4039Vavh Kristina SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi1.514.521
4135Repec Naj SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica19.515
Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/CityTB1TB2TB3
11Centrih Aleks SLO1377OŠ Leona Štuklja72129.5
24Drevensek Gasper SLO1308OŠ Angela Besednjaka5.519.527.5
33Zvarc Nik SLO1328OŠ Draga Kobala52230
419Simic Pusnik Vito SLO0OŠ Martina Konšaka517.525
52Drevensek Doroteja SLO1364OŠ Angela Besednjaka4.522.532.5
67Casar Zala SLO1070OŠ Angela Besednjaka42130
75Heric Luka SLO1178OŠ Selnica ob Dravi420.528.5
88Rup Aljaz SLO1037OŠ Pohorskega odreda41827.5
921Usen Ela SLO0OŠ Pesnica416.524.5
1012Karpov Dorian SLO0OŠ Franc Rozman Stane3.51622
119Bombek Luka SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka320.528.5
1220Sotner Tim SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica317.525
136Kacjan Zala SLO1127OŠ Angela Besednjaka316.525.5
1416Perko Patrick SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica315.521.5
1511Heric Ajda SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi314.522.5
1610Emersic Luka SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica314.519.5
1718Ploj Mojca SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica312.517.5
1815Mercnik Neja SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica31116
1917Perko Saso SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica2.515.522
2014Makuc Lili SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica1.51420.5
2113Kramberger Jakob SLO0OŠ Sv. Trojica1.51319