3. Turnir

Končan 3. turnir ŠKL

Červek Roškarič Leonard
Vaupot Kajetan
Lorenci Vasja

Casar Marija
Medik Eva
Casar Ana
MestoSNo ImeFEDRtgKlubTB1TB2TB3
17Cervek Roskaric Leonard SLO0OŠ A.I. Zg. Poljskava72231.5
21Vaupot Kajetan SLO1020Druga OŠ SG62130
315Lorenci Vasja SLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika52231
413Krosel Gregor SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane520.530.5
520Skrlovnik Aljaz SLO0Prva OŠ SG42230.5
611Hribernik Jernej SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane420.529.5
76Casar Marija SLO0OŠ Bogojina420.529
89Dujic Roko SLO0OŠ Bratov Polančič419.527
916Medik Eva SLO0ŠD Ptuj418.525
105Casar Ana SLO0OŠ Bogojina41622.5
1114Kuznar Filip SLO0OŠ Janka Padežnjaka3.51727
1223Vollmeier Nejc SLO0OŠ Angela Bedenjaka3.516.523.5
133Beranic Alisa SLO0ŠD Ptuj3.516.522.5
1418Repec Nejc SLO0O Dušana Flisa Hoče3.514.520
1524Williams Thomas SLO0OŠ Bratov Polančičev318.525.5
1610Heric Lucka SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi317.524
172Bencak Luka SLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče314.521
1817Rakovic Liam SLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče311.516
194Capuder Bohica Eli SLO0OŠ Tabor 12.515.522
2012Kiseljak Danaja SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane2.513.521
2122Vajngerl Tia SLO0OŠ Tabor21520.5
2221Urosevic Liam SLO0OŠ Slava Klavora212.518
238Dretar Jaša SLO0OŠ Slave Klavore21217.5
2419Rojko Erin SLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče012.517.5

Veber Kolja Tito
Lugarič Kotnik Liam
Čurič Enej

Vaupot Eliza
Heric Meta
Koler Rebeka
MestoSNo ImeFEDRtgKlubTB1TB2TB3
13Veber Kolja Tito SLO1154OŠ Pohorskega odreda6.522.530
26Vaupot Eliza SLO1086Druga OŠ SG5.52029.5
32Lugaric Kotnik Liam SLO1193OŠ Pohorskega odreda52230.5
41Curic Enej SLO1213OŠ Janka Padežnika52027
57Kovacec Tilen SLO1009ŠD Ptuj4.523.533
64Heric Meta SLO1103OŠ Selnica ob Dravi4.52130.5
724Rutar Markus Gasper SLO0OŠ Bratov Polančič4.520.530
821Mohar Tian SLO0OŠ III. Murska Sobota4.520.528
95Sep Matic SLO1092OŠ Črešnjevec4.518.525.5
1012Cucek Tilen SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi417.526
1123Radosevic Kai Jan SLO0Prva OŠ SG416.524
1211Casar Izidor SLO0OŠ Bogojina3.52027
1325Smaka Matic SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka3.517.525
1417Koler Rebeka SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka3.516.523.5
1515Karner Zan SLO0Prva OŠ SG320.527
1619Kukovec Mihael SLO0ŠD Ptuj31825.5
1710Brumec Anže SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane31621.5
1827Vodnik Jakob SLO0OŠ Selnica ob dravi31520.5
1918Kovacic Jakob SLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče31318.5
208Ayazoglu Tarik SLO02.51621.5
2114Kalucan Tibor SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka2.514.520.5
2226Sober Dorian SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka21621.5
239Brdnik Pija SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane21420
2416Kokol Dominik SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane211.519
2522Poslek Veronika SLO0ŠK SLOVENEC Poljčane112.516.5
2613Glavan Cander Lev SLO0111.515.5
2720Kuznar FIlip SLO0OŠ Janko Padežnik012.517.5

Žvarc Nik
Stražišnik Enej 
Heric Luka
Ušen Ela
MestoSNo ImeFEDRtgKlubPts. TB1TB2TB3
14Zvarc Nik SLO1328ŠD Kamnica4.5590
23Strazisnik Enej SLO1283OŠ Muta43.56.50
32Heric Luka SLO1178OŠ Selnica ob Dravi32.7550
41Bombek Luka SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka201.50
55Simic Pusnik Vito SLO1130OŠ M. Konšaka1.501.50
66Usen Ela SLO00000