5. Turnir

Končan 5. turnir ŠKL

 

Kovačec Tilen
Červek Roškarič Leonard
Želj Lan

 

 

Koler Rebeka
Midlil Lara
Rk.SNo  NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1TB2TB3
12 Kovačec Tilen SLO1705ŠD Ptuj6.52432.50
21 IIIČervek Roškarič Leonard SLO1705OŠ Antona Ingoliča Zg. Polskava5.523.5330
33 IIIŽelj Lan SLO1703III OŠ Celje5.522.5330
46 IVVaupot Kajetan SLO1544II OŠ Slovenj Gradec5.52129.50
55 Levanič Anej SLO1558ŠD Ptuj520.529.50
67 IVHribernik Jernej SLO1496ŠK Slovenec Poljčane4.517.525.50
714 Ivartnik Erik SLO1256I OŠ Slovenj Gradec42230.50
818 Dujić Roko SLO1131OŠ Bratov Polančičev421.528.50
919 Daić Jakob SLO1079OŠ Angela Besednjaka 421300
1017 Kit Aljoša SLO1226OŠ Tabor I419.5280
1112 Želj Luka SLO1344III OŠ Celje418.5240
129 Koler Rebeka SLO1434OŠ Angela Besednjaka 41724.50
134 IVCojzer Filip SLO1575OŠ Tabor I41722.50
1413 Nikl Rene SLO1287OŠ Angela Besednjaka 416.5240
158 Šoba Anej SLO1480OŠ Franc Rozman Stane416.5220
1615 Ratej Jošt SLO1246OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah3.518.5260
1725 Brumec Anže SLO0ŠK Slovenec Poljčane3.514.520.50
1816 Krošel Gregor SLO1231ŠK Slovenec Poljčane32028.50
1911 Kukovec Mihael SLO1399ŠD Ptuj316.524.50
2022 Kužnar Filip SLO1000OŠ Janka Padežnika31622.50
2120 Kosec Nik SLO1062OŠ Tabor I315.520.50
2228 Rom Luka SLO0ŠD Ptuj31419.50
2329 Simonič Nino SLO0OŠ Sveta Trojica310140
2410 Šale Nejc SLO1400OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah2.52026.50
2524 Želj Izak SLO1000III OŠ Celje218.5240
2621 Petrovič Nikola SLO1023OŠ Angela Besednjaka 215.5230
2730 Zorčič Joselito SLO0OŠ Sveta Trojica213170
2826 Mlakar Žan SLO0OŠ Sveta Trojica1.513170
2923 Midlil Lara SLO1000OŠ Angela Besednjaka 1.511.515.50
3027 Nedeljko Erik SLO0OŠ Sveta Trojica013.5190

 

Veber Kolja Tito
Lugarič Kotnik Liam
Sep Matic

 

 

 

 

 

 

Javornik Lina
Heric Meta
Muzel Ulla
Rk.SNo  NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1TB2TB3
11 IIVeber Kolja Tito SLO1909OŠ Pohorskega odreda/ŠK Impol62230.50
22 IILugarič Kotnik Liam SLO1881OŠ Pohorskega odreda5.524340
35 IIISep Matic SLO1746OŠ Črešnjevec5.520290
43 IIDrevenšek Gašper SLO1875OŠ Angela Besednjaka 5.51927.50
57 IIIHeric Luka SLO1697OŠ Selnica ob Dravi521280
64 IIIKoritnik Vid SLO1863OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah519270
713 Ratej Vid SLO1617OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah4.519.5260
86 IIIČurič Enej SLO1698OŠ Janka Padežnika421.530.50
916 Klajnšek Aljan SLO1581OŠ Antona Irgoliča Sp. Polskava420.5280
1024 Čuček Tilen SLO1086OŠ Selnica ob Dravi418240
1118 Bricelj Čelan Oskar SLO1565ŠD Ptuj417.5260
1211 IIIRadoševič Kai Jan SLO1627OŠ Slovenj Gradec417.5250
1319 Smaka Matic SLO1515OŠ Angela Besednjaka 41723.50
1417 WIIIJavornik Lina SLO1569OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče416.524.50
158 WIIHeric Meta SLO1675OŠ Selnica ob Dravi3.524330
1620 WIIMuzel Ulla SLO1499OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah3.518250
1714 Karner Žan SLO1593OŠ Slovenj Gradec3.51824.50
189 WIVaupot Eliza SLO1667II OŠ Slovenj Gradec3.517240
1910 IVKotnik Filip SLO1661OŠ Ljubečna320.528.50
2012 Radišek Nik SLO1624OŠ Hudinja Celje319.5270
2115 Rutar Markuš Gašper SLO1584OŠ Bratov Polančičev Maribor318240
2222 Ancelj Lukas SLO1401OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah316210
2321 IVPlevnik Andraž SLO1433OŠ Slovenj Gradec315.5220
2428 Hostej Bron SLO1000OŠ Antona Ingoliča Sp. Polskava315.520.50
2527 Hancman Karin SLO1024OŠ Kamnica315200
2631 Perko Patrick SLO0OŠ Sveta Trojica311160
2725 Vodnik Jakob SLO1064OŠ Selnica ob Dravi217230
2826 Hancman Lina SLO1038OŠ Kamnica215.520.50
2932 Perko Sašo SLO0OŠ Sveta Trojica212.517.50
3023 Hodnik Nina SLO1258OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj113190
3129 Emeršič Jan SLO0OŠ Sveta Trojica11318.50
3230 Erman Tadej SLO0OŠ Sveta Trojica11216.50

 

Centrih Aleks
Javornik Nik
Kodrič Gašper

 

 

Drevenšek Doroteja
Casar Zala
Ušen Ela
Rk.SNo  NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1TB2TB3
15 WIIDrevenšek Doroteja SLO1820OŠ Angela Besednjaka 621.529.50
24 IICentrih Aleks SLO1884OŠ Leona Štuklja620290
32 IIJavornik Nik SLO1926OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče5.521290
46 Kodrič Gašper SLO1820OŠ Ludvika Pliberška4.518.527.50
58 IVVarga Tomaž SLO1705OŠ Maksa Durjave Maribor422300
61 IIŽvarc Nik SLO1938OŠ Draga Kobala420280
73 IIMenciger-Kocbek Nino SLO1891OŠ Tabor 13.520280
89 Casar Zala SLO1667OŠ Angela Besednjaka 3.518.526.50
97 IIStražišnik Enej SLO1788OŠ Muta318.525.50
1012 Godina David SLO1588OŠ Bojana Ilicha317.524.50
1114 Hodnik Luka SLO1450OŠ Olge Meglič Ptuj313.5190
1211 Simič Pušnik Vito SLO1607OŠ Martina Konšaka313.5180
1310 IIIPivec Žak SLO1640ŠK Slovenec Poljčane21420.50
1416 Emeršič Luka SLO0OŠ Sveta Trojica214190
1513 Ušen Ela SLO1564OŠ Pesnica213200
1615 Stevanovič Stevan SLO1413OŠ Ludvika Pliberška113180