4. Turnir

Končan 4. turnir ŠKL


1. Červek Roškarič Leonard
2. Krošel Gregor
3. Želj Luka

1. Medik Eva
2. Pocajt Iva
3. Beranič Alisa
Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/City TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Cervek Roskaric LeonardSLO0OŠ A.I. Zg. Polskava723.533.5
215Krosel GregorSLO0ŠK Poljčane62333
335Zelj LukaSLO0III. OŠ Celje62030
46Cokl Volmajer KlemenSLO0OŠ bratov Polančičev52330.5
533Williams ThomasSLO0bratov Polančičev52129
618Medik EvaSLO0ŠD Ptuj520.530
722Nađorđ MihailoSLO0OŠ bratov Polančič519.529
825Pocajt IvaSLO0OŠ Prežihovega Voranca4.51623
914Kodric ReneSLO0ŠK Poljčane42129.5
102Beranic AlisaSLO0ŠD Ptuj420.528.5
1127Repec NejcSLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče42029.5
124Casar MarijaSLO0OŠ Bogojina42029
1330Toš LinSLO0OŠ Ludvika Pliberška41928
143Casar AnaSLO0OŠ Bogojina41725.5
1512Jagric MatijaSLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka41724.5
1617Lorenci VasjaSLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika41622
177Cvetko TeoSLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče3.51926
1810Dretar JašaSLO0OŠ Slava Klavora3.516.523
1921Mlakar ZanSLO0OŠ Trojica3.515.521.5
2031Urosevic LiamSLO0OŠ Slava Klavora319.526
2132Vollmaier NejcSLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka318.526.5
221Barlic OskarSLO0OŠ Franc Rozman Stane316.523
16Kurnik TristanSLO0OŠ Trojica316.523
2411Heric LuckaSLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi316.522.5
259Dolinsek TeodorSLO0OŠ bratov Polančičev315.522
2634Zei AnikaSLO0OŠ Prežihov Voranc315.521.5
2729Sarnic MaticSLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka31318.5
2826Pucelj LucianoSLO0OŠ Slave Klavore2.513.517.5
298Cvetko VitoSLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče2.51318
3024Obradovic SasaSLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika21722.5
3119Mercnik NejcSLO0OŠ Trojica215.520.5
3213Kiselak DanajaSLO0ŠK Poljčane213.519
3320Mesaric LanSLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika212.517
3423Nedelko ErikSLO0OŠ Trojica211.517
3528Repec TimSLO0OŠ Trojica11014

1. Lugarič Kotnik Liam
2. Tilen Kovačec
3. Veber Kolja Tito

1. Heric Meta
2. Muzel Ulla
3. Brdnik Pia
Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Lugaric Kotnik LiamSLO1193OŠ Pohorskega odreda6.521.528.50
214Kovacec TilenSLO1009ŠD Ptuj622310
35Veber Kolja TitoSLO1184OŠ Pohorskega Odreda5.522.531.50
48Koritnik VidSLO1131OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah522.5320
52Curic EnejSLO1213OŠ Janka Padežnika52230.50
627Klajnsek AljanSLO0OŠ A.I. Sp. Polskava520.529.50
79Heric MetaSLO1124OŠ Selnica ob Dravi519270
81Mohar TianSLO1231OŠ III. Murska Sobota4.521.5310
96Radisek NikSLO1173III. OŠ Celje4.521.5300
1010Sep MaticSLO1092OŠ Črešnjevec4.518.524.50
1111Zelj LanSLO1045III. OŠ Celje4.518270
123Levanic AnejSLO1200ŠD Ptuj422.530.50
1333Muzel UllaSLO0ŠD Šmarje42129.50
1438Smaka MaticSLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka420.5280
1531Kukovec MihaelSLO0ŠD Ptuj419.526.50
1620Cucek TilenSLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi41925.50
1719Casar IzidorSLO0OŠ Bogojina41725.50
1837Rutar Markus GasperSLO0OŠ bratov Polančičev416.5230
1913Kotnik FilipSLO1021OŠ Ljubečna415.5220
2035Radosevic Kai JanSLO0I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec3.518.527.50
2112Gobec JakobSLO1028OŠ Šmarje pri Jelšah3.51824.50
2226Karner ZanSLO0I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec32027.50
2318Brumec AnzeSLO0ŠK Poljčane317.5240
247Cojzer FilipSLO1146OŠ Tabor 1317230
2539Vodnik JakobSLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi316.5230
2616Barlic JakobSLO0OŠ Franc Rozman Stane316.5220
2721Daic JakobSLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka31621.50
2815Ayazoglu TarikSLO0OŠ Draga Kobala315.523.50
2930Kovacic JakobSLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče315.521.50
3025Ivartnik ErikSLO0I. OŠ Slovenj Gradec313190
3117Brdnik PiaSLO0ŠK Poljčane215.520.50
3222Emersic JanSLO0OŠ Trojica21520.50
3332Marovt LukaSLO0ŠK Poljčane214.520.50
3424Glavan Cander LevSLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče214200
3523Fekonja RokSLO0OŠ Trojica212.5200
3634Poslek VeronikaSLO0ŠK Poljčane21115.50
3728Kokol DominikSLO0ŠK Poljčane210.5160
3829Korosec NikSLO0OŠ Trojica114200
3936Repec NajSLO0OŠ Trojica11216.50

1. Centrih Aleks
2. Žvarc Nik
3. Stražišnik Enej

1. Drevenšek Doroteja
2. Kacjan Zala
3. Casar Zala
Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgClub/City TB1  TB2  TB3   
15Centrih AleksSLO1270OŠ Leona Štuklja Maribor721.528.5
22Zvarc NikSLO1328OŠ Draga Kobala5.52029.5
34Strazisnik EnejSLO1283OŠ Muta521.530
46Heric LukaSLO1178OŠ Selnica ob Dravi51823.5
53Drevensek GasperSLO1324OŠ Angela Besednjaka4.521.531.5
61Drevensek DorotejaSLO1338OŠ Angela Besednjaka42534.5
720Simic Pusnik VitoSLO0OŠ Martina Konšaka420.530.5
87Kacjan ZalaSLO1139OŠ Angela Besednjaka419.528
98Casar ZalaSLO1072OŠ Angela Besednjaka417.525
1023Usen ElaSLO0OŠ Pesnica41724.5
1118Perko PatrickSLO0OŠ Trojica41421
1222Strelec MaksimSLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika3.51522.5
1311Firbas ValSLO0OŠ Gorišnica3.514.521.5
149Bombek LukaSLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka31723
1514Kovacec MihaSLO0OŠ Gorišnica316.522
1621Sotner TimSLO0OŠ Trojica31621.5
1710Ermensic LukaSLO0OŠ Trojica31620.5
1819Perko SašoSLO0OŠ Trojica312.518
1913Jelen DavidSLO0OŠ Gorišnica2.51927.5
2012Horvat LauraSLO0OŠ Gorišnica2.51622
2116Makuc LiliSLO0OŠ Trojica213.521
2215Kramberger JakobSLO0OŠ Trojica213.519
2317Mercnik NejaSLO0OŠ Trojica11319.5