2. Turnir

Končan 2. turnir ŠKL

Dujić Roko
Červek Roškarič Leonard
Vaupot Kajetan

Beranič Alisa
Casar Ana
Rojko Erin
MestoSNo ImeFEDRtgKlubPts. TB1TB2TB3
112Dujic Roko SLO0OŠ Bratov Polancic622300
29Cervek Roskaric Leonard SLO0OŠ Spodnja Polskava621.530.50
31Vaupot Kajetan SLO1020Prva OŠ Slovenj Gradec5.522.530.50
418Krosel Gregor SLO0ŠK Poljčane520.5290
527Zelj Luka SLO0III. OŠ Celje518270
614Hribernik Jernej SLO0ŠK Poljčane4.522.530.50
724Skarlovnik Aljaz SLO0ŠK Slovenj Gradec420.5280
83Beranic Alisa SLO0ŠD Ptuj419.527.50
5Casar Ana SLO0OŠ Bogojina419.527.50
1023Rojko Erin SLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa419270
1119Lorenci Vasja SLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika418.526.50
1221Ravnjak Jure SLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika41421.50
1316Jagric Matija SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka414200
146Casar Marija SLO0OŠ Bogojina319260
1520Medik Eva SLO0ŠD Ptuj318.527.50
1615Hubl Miha SLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika31824.50
1713Heric Lucka SLO0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi31723.50
1822Repec Nejc SLO0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče315.523.50
1910Denac Nina SLO0OŠ Tabor 1315220
207Celenka Davud SLO0OŠ Angea Besednjaka31216.50
2126Vajngerl Tia SLO0OŠ Tabor 12.512.517.50
228Cernetic Jurij SLO0OŠ Angela Besednjaka217.523.50
2317Korosak Matic SLO0OŠ Janka Padežnika214.520.50
242Abonyi Alex Nagy SLO0OŠ Tabor 1213.5190
254Capuder Bohinca Eli SLO0OŠ Tabor 1213200
2611Dretar Jasa SLO0OŠ Slave Klavore1.514.520.50
2725Urosevic Liam SLO0OŠ Slava Klavora113.5210

Lugarič Kotnik Liam
Gobec Jakob
Kovačec Tilen

Heric Meta
Muzel Ula
Vaupot Eliza
MestoSNo ImeRtgKlubPts. TB1TB2TB3
14Lugaric Kotnik Liam 1193OŠ Pohorskega odreda623.5330
221Gobec Jakob 0OŠ Šmarje ob Jelšah5.52331.50
314Kovacec Tilen 1009ŠD Ptuj5.520290
46Veber Kolja Tito 1154OŠ Pohorskega Odreda523.530.50
510Sep Matic 1092OŠ Pohorskega Odreda521.530.50
613Kotnik Filip 1023OŠ Ljubečna520.527.50
72Curic Enej 1213OŠ Janka Padežnika4.522.5310
817Casar Izidor 0OŠ Bogojina4.51928.50
98Heric Meta 1103OŠ Selnica ob Dravi4.518260
103Levanic Anej 1200ŠD Ptuj4.518251
1119Daic Jakob 0OŠ Angela Besednjaka4.518250
1212Zelj Lan 1045III. OŠ Celje41927.50
139Koritnik Vid 1101OŠ Šmarje ob Jelšah418.526.50
1423Jevsek Amadej 0OŠ Kamnica418250
1530Muzel Ula 0OŠ Šmarje ob Jelšah417.524.50
1624Karner Žan 0Prva OŠ SG416230
1725Klajnsek Aljan 0OŠ Sp. Poljskava415.520.50
1835Rutar Markus Gasper 0OŠ Bratov polančičev3.521280
1933Radosevic Kai Jan 01. OŠ Slovenj Gradec3.519270
2011Vaupot Eliza 1086Prva OŠ Slovenj Gradec3.51926.50
2136Smaka Matic 0OŠ Angela Besednjaka3.518250
2222Ivatnik Erik 0Prva OŠ SG3.51621.50
235Radisek Nik 1168OŠ Hudinja320.5290
241Mohar Tian 1231OŠ III. Murska Sobota31926.50
2529Kukovec Mihael 0ŠD Ptuj318.525.50
267Cojzer Filip 1146OŠ Tabor 131826.50
2738Vodnik Jakob 0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi317.5240
2826Koler Rebeka 0OŠ Angela Besednjaka313.518.50
2931Nikl Rene 0OŠ Angela Besednjaka313.517.50
3037Stevanovic Jure 0ŠD Ptuj2.516.5230
3118Cucek Tilen 0OŠ Selnica ob Dravi2.515.520.50
3216Brumec Anze 0ŠK Poljčane2.51520.50
3327Kovacic Jakob 0OŠ Dušana Flisa Hoče2.512.5170
3428Kraner Zan Luka 0OŠ Angela Besednjaka214180
3520Glavar Cander Lev 0OŠ Dušana Flisa212160
3615Brdnik Pija 0ŠK Poljčane116210
3732Poropat Tomaz 0OŠ Ludvika Pliberška114.519.50
3834Ravnjak Andrej 0OŠ Janka Padežnika010.515.50

Vaupot Luka
Centrih Aleks
Drevenšek Gašper

Casar Zala
Ušen Ela
MestoSNo ImeFEDRtgPts. TB1TB2TB3
11Vaupot Luka SLO157457.512.50
23Centrih Aleks SLO127047.513.50
32Drevensek Gasper SLO132438140
4Heric Luka SLO117838140
56Ahec David SLO036.510.50
65Casar Zala SLO10722813.50
79Usen Ela SLO026.510.50
87Ilesic Martin SLO01.56.511.50
98Stevanovic Stevan SLO01.56120